Sarrera

TP
T1
T2A
T2B
T3A
T3B
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
E9
E10
E11
Sailkapena


Orria 1: TP

PREFERENTE














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
4 2,5 3,5 1,5 3 3 2 2 3,5 25 1 .
2 ZALDI BALTZA A 0
2 2 2,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 2,5 3 21,5 3 .
3 BARAKALDO A 1,5 2
2 3 3 2 3,5 2 2 21 4 .
4 ERANDIO A 0,5 2 2
2 2 1 2,5 1 4 17 7 .
5 PORTUGALETE A 2,5 1,5 1 2
2,5 2,5 3 1,5 3 19,5 6 .
6 SANTURTZI A 1 1,5 1 2 1,5
3 4 2 4 20 5 .
7 ZURI BALTZA B 1 0,5 2 3 1,5 1
4 1 2 16 8 .
8 BARAKALDO B 2 0,5 0,5 1,5 1 0 0
0 1 6,5 10 .
9 ABADIÑO B 2 1,5 2 3 2,5 2 3 4
2 22 2 .
10 REY ARDID B 0,5 1 2 0 1 0 2 3 2
11,5 9 .





























































DATA












1 2014/01/11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2014/01/18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2014/01/25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2014/02/01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2014/02/08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2014/02/15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2014/02/22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2014/03/08 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2014/03/15 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 2: T1

1. MAILA














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 ENDROKE ARRIG. A
2,5 1,5 2 3 3 4 1 1 2 20 4 .
2 ZALDI BALTZA B 1,5
2 1,5 1 2 2,5 1,5 0,5 1 13,5 8 .
3 GETXO A 2,5 2
1 3,5 3 3 1,5 0 2 18,5 6 .
4 ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 2 2,5 3
2 2,5 3 2 3,5 3,5 24 2 .
5 SESTAO EDP C 1 3 0,5 2
1,5 2 2 1 1,5 14,5 7 .
6 CONTENEO BILBAO B 1 2 1 1,5 2,5
1,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 11 10 .
7 ZORNOTZA B 0 1,5 1 1 2 2,5
3,5 1,5 0 13 9 .
8 LARRASOLOETA A 3 2,5 2,5 2 2 3,5 0,5
1,5 1 18,5 5 .
9 GALLARTA 3 3,5 4 0,5 3 3,5 2,5 2,5
2 24,5 1 .
10 BALMASEDA 2 3 2 0,5 2,5 3,5 4 3 2
22,5 3 .





























































DATA












1 2014/01/11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2014/01/18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2014/01/25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2014/02/01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2014/02/08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2014/02/15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2014/02/22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2014/03/08 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2014/03/15 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 3: T2A

2. MAILA (A multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 CONTENEO BILBAO D
2,5 2,5 4 3,5 2 3 3,5 1,5 2 24,5 1 .
2 XAKE GURUTZETA A 1,5
1,5 3 2 3 3,5 2,5 1,5 2 20,5 4 .
3 ZORNOTZA C 1,5 2,5
0,5 1,5 1 3 0,5 3 1 14,5 8 .
4 ERANDIO B 0 1 3,5
3 2 3 2 1 2 17,5 6 .
5 ALTZAGA LEIOA B 0,5 2 2,5 1
1,5 2 2 1 1 13,5 9 .
6 JOKIN ERDOZIA 2 1 3 2 2,5
2 1,5 1,5 1 16,5 7 .
7 ERANDIO C 1 0,5 1 1 2 2
2 0,5 0,5 10,5 10 .
8 TORRES QUEVEDO A 0,5 1,5 3,5 2 2 2,5 2
1 2,5 17,5 5 .
9 ABADIÑO C 2,5 2,5 1 3 3 2,5 3,5 3
1 22 3 .
10 CONTENEO JIORINGS 2 2 3 2 3 3 3,5 1,5 3
23 2 .





























































DATA












1 2014/01/11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2014/01/18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2014/01/25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2014/02/01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2014/02/08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2014/02/15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2014/02/22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2014/03/08 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2014/03/15 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 4: T2B

2.MAILA (B multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 SANTURTZI B
2 1,5 0,5 1,5 3 2,5 2 2 1,5 16,5 6 .
2 ENDROKE ARRIG. B 2
0,5 0 2,5 1 2 3,5 2 3,5 17 5 .
3 ZURI BALTZA C 2,5 3,5
1 3,5 3,5 3 3 4 2,5 26,5 2 .
4 UGAOKO DORREA A 3,5 4 3
4 1,5 3,5 4 1,5 4 29 1 .
5 GORLIZ 2,5 1,5 0,5 0
1,5 0,5 3,5 2 2 14 9 .
6 REY ARDID C 1 3 0,5 2,5 2,5
1 3 2,5 1,5 17,5 4 .
7 PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA 1,5 2 1 0,5 3,5 3
4 2,5 1,5 19,5 3 .
8 TORRES QUEVEDO B 2 0,5 1 0 0,5 1 0
1 2,5 8,5 10 .
9 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 2 2 0 2,5 2 1,5 1,5 3
1,5 16 7 .
10 SESTAO EDP D 2,5 0,5 1,5 0 2 2,5 2,5 1,5 2,5
15,5 8 .





























































DATA












1 2014/01/11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2014/01/18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2014/01/25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2014/02/01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2014/02/08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2014/02/15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2014/02/22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2014/03/08 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2014/03/15 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 5: T3A

3.MAILA (A multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 SESTAO EDP E
3 2 2,5 4 2,5 2 3 3 2 24 3 .
2 ENDROKE ARRIG. D 1
1 1 0,5 2,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 7,5 10 .
3 ZURI BALTZA D 2 3
2 2 3 2 0,5 1 2 17,5 6 .
4 GETXO B 1,5 3 2
3 0 1 0,5 2 1,5 14,5 7 .
5 CONTENEO BILBAO E 0 3,5 2 1
1 0,5 0,5 2 1 11,5 9 .
6 SANTURTZI C 1,5 1,5 1 3 3
1 1 0,5 0 12,5 8 .
7 XAKE GURUTZETA B 2 3,5 2 3 3,5 3
2 3,5 3 25,5 1 .
8 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 1 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 3 2
3 1,5 24,5 2 .
9 ENDROKE ARRIG. C 1 4 3 2 2 3,5 0,5 1
3,5 20,5 5 .
10 BARAKALDO C 2 3,5 2 2,5 3 4 1 2,5 0,5
21 4 .





























































DATA












1 2014/01/11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2014/01/18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2014/01/25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2014/02/01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2014/02/08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2014/02/15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2014/02/22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2014/03/08 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2014/03/15 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 6: T3B

3.MAILA (B multzoa)

















































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Guztira Sailk.
1 SANTURTZI D
3 0,5 1,5 2 2 2 2,5 0 0 0 13,5 10 .
2 ZALDI BALTZA D 1
1 2 1 1 2,5 1,5 2 1,5 2 15,5 8 .
3 ABADIÑO D 3,5 3
1 2,5 4 3 4 1,5 2,5 4 29 2 .
4 UGAOKO DORREA B 2,5 2 3
2 2 3 2 0 1 1 18,5 6 .
5 DERIO 2 3 1,5 2
1 2 3 3,5 1,5 2 21,5 5 .
6 ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 2 3 0 2 3
3 3,5 0,5 0,5 4 21,5 4 .
7 ALTZAGA LEIOA C 2 1,5 1 1 2 1
0 0,5 0 1,5 10,5 11 .
8 XAKE GURUTZETA C 1,5 2,5 0 2 1 0,5 4
0 1 1,5 14 9 .
9 LARRASOLOETA B 4 2 2,5 4 0,5 3,5 3,5 4
2 4 30 1 .
10 ABADIÑO E 4 2,5 1,5 3 2,5 3,5 4 3 2
2 28 3 .
11 PORTUGALETE B 4 2 0 3 2 0 2,5 2,5 0 2
18 7 .

































































DATA Atsedena











1 2014/01/11 1 2- 11 3- 10 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7

2 2014/01/18 7 8- 6 9- 5 10- 4 11- 3 1- 2

3 2014/01/25 2 3- 1 4- 11 5- 10 6- 9 7- 8

4 2014/02/01 8 9- 7 10- 6 11- 5 1- 4 2- 3

5 2014/02/08 3 4- 2 5- 1 6- 11 7- 10 8- 9

6 2014/02/15 9 10- 8 11- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4

7 2014/02/22 4 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 11 9- 10

8 2014/03/01 10 11- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5

9 2014/03/08 5 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1 10- 11

10 2014/03/15 11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6

11 2014/03/22 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 10- 2 11- 1


Orria 7: E1

1. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 3,5 0,5 REY ARDID B
ENDROKE ARRIG. A 2 2 BALMASEDA
ZALDI BALTZA A 2,5 1,5 ABADIÑO B
ZALDI BALTZA B 0,5 3,5 GALLARTA
BARAKALDO A 3,5 0,5 BARAKALDO B
GETXO A 1,5 2,5 LARRASOLOETA A
ERANDIO A 1 3 ZURI BALTZA B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 3 1 ZORNOTZA B
PORTUGALETE A 2,5 1,5 SANTURTZI A
SESTAO EDP C 1,5 2,5 CONTENEO BILBAO B













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO BILBAO D 2 2 CONTENEO JIORINGS
SANTURTZI B 1,5 2,5 SESTAO EDP D
XAKE GURUTZETA A 1,5 2,5 ABADIÑO C
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 2 2 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
ZORNOTZA C 0,5 3,5 TORRES QUEVEDO A
ZURI BALTZA C 3 1 TORRES QUEVEDO B
ERANDIO B 3 1 ERANDIO C
UGAOKO DORREA A 3,5 0,5 PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 1,5 2,5 JOKIN ERDOZIA
GORLIZ 1,5 2,5 REY ARDID C













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
SESTAO EDP E 2 2 BARAKALDO C
ZALDI BALTZA D 2 2 PORTUGALETE B
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 0 4 ENDROKE ARRIG. C
ABADIÑO D 2,5 1,5 ABADIÑO E
ZURI BALTZA D 0,5 3,5 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
UGAOKO DORREA B 0 4 LARRASOLOETA B
GETXO B 1 3 XAKE GURUTZETA B
DERIO 3 1 XAKE GURUTZETA C
CONTENEO BILBAO E 1 3 SANTURTZI C
ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 3 1 ALTZAGA LEIOA C

Orria 8: E2

2. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
REY ARDID B 0 4 SANTURTZI A
BALMASEDA 3,5 0,5 CONTENEO BILBAO B
ZURI BALTZA B 1,5 2,5 PORTUGALETE A
ZORNOTZA B 2 2 SESTAO EDP C
BARAKALDO B 1,5 2,5 ERANDIO A
LARRASOLOETA A 2 2 ITSAS ZALDUNAK A
ABADIÑO B 2 2 BARAKALDO A
GALLARTA 4 0 GETXO A
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 4 0 ZALDI BALTZA A
ENDROKE ARRIG. A 2,5 1,5 ZALDI BALTZA B













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO JIORINGS 3 1 JOKIN ERDOZIA
SESTAO EDP D 2,5 1,5 REY ARDID C
ERANDIO C 2 2 ALTZAGA LEIOA B
PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA 3,5 0,5 GORLIZ
TORRES QUEVEDO A 2 2 ERANDIO B
TORRES QUEVEDO B 0 4 UGAOKO DORREA A
ABADIÑO C 1 3 ZORNOTZA C
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 0 4 ZURI BALTZA C
CONTENEO BILBAO D 2,5 1,5 XAKE GURUTZETA A
SANTURTZI B 2 2 ENDROKE ARRIG. B













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
BARAKALDO C 4 0 SANTURTZI C
XAKE GURUTZETA C 0,5 3,5 ITSAS ZALDUNAK C
XAKE GURUTZETA B 3,5 0,5 CONTENEO BILBAO E
LARRASOLOETA B 0,5 3,5 DERIO
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 3,5 0,5 GETXO B
ABADIÑO E 3 1 UGAOKO DORREA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 3 1 ZURI BALTZA D
PORTUGALETE B 0 4 ABADIÑO D
SESTAO EDP E 3 1 ENDROKE ARRIG. D
SANTURTZI D 3 1 ZALDI BALTZA D

Orria 9: E3

3. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ZALDI BALTZA A 3 1 REY ARDID B
ZALDI BALTZA B 1 3 BALMASEDA
BARAKALDO A 1,5 2,5 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
GETXO A 2,5 1,5 ENDROKE ARRIG. A
ERANDIO A 1 3 ABADIÑO B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 3,5 0,5 GALLARTA
PORTUGALETE A 3 1 BARAKALDO B
SESTAO EDP C 2 2 LARRASOLOETA A
SANTURTZI A 3 1 ZURI BALTZA B
CONTENEO BILBAO B 1,5 2,5 ZORNOTZA B













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
XAKE GURUTZETA A 2 2 CONTENEO JIORINGS
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 3,5 0,5 SESTAO EDP D
ZORNOTZA C 1,5 2,5 CONTENEO BILBAO D
ZURI BALTZA C 2,5 1,5 SANTURTZI B
ERANDIO B 1 3 ABADIÑO C
UGAOKO DORREA A 1,5 2,5 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 2 2 TORRES QUEVEDO A
GORLIZ 3,5 0,5 TORRES QUEVEDO B
JOKIN ERDOZIA 2 2 ERANDIO C
REY ARDID C 1 3 PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 0,5 3,5 BARAKALDO C
ABADIÑO D 3,5 0,5 SANTURTZI D
ZURI BALTZA D 2 2 SESTAO EDP E
UGAOKO DORREA B 1 3 PORTUGALETE B
GETXO B 2 2 ENDROKE ARRIG. C
DERIO 1,5 2,5 ABADIÑO E
CONTENEO BILBAO E 0,5 3,5 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 0,5 3,5 LARRASOLOETA B
SANTURTZI C 1 3 XAKE GURUTZETA B
ALTZAGA LEIOA C 0 4 XAKE GURUTZETA C

Orria 10: E4

4. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
REY ARDID B 2 2 ZURI BALTZA B
BALMASEDA 4 0 ZORNOTZA B
BARAKALDO B 0 4 SANTURTZI A
LARRASOLOETA A 3,5 0,5 CONTENEO BILBAO B
ABADIÑO B 2,5 1,5 PORTUGALETE A
GALLARTA 3 1 SESTAO EDP C
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 3,5 0,5 ERANDIO A
ENDROKE ARRIG. A 2 2 ITSAS ZALDUNAK A
ZALDI BALTZA A 2 2 BARAKALDO A
ZALDI BALTZA B 2 2 GETXO A













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO JIORINGS 3,5 0,5 ERANDIO C
SESTAO EDP D 2,5 1,5 PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA
TORRES QUEVEDO A 2,5 1,5 JOKIN ERDOZIA
TORRES QUEVEDO B 1 3 REY ARDID C
ABADIÑO C 3 1 ALTZAGA LEIOA B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 2 2 GORLIZ
CONTENEO BILBAO D 4 0 ERANDIO B
SANTURTZI B 0,5 3,5 UGAOKO DORREA A
XAKE GURUTZETA A 1,5 2,5 ZORNOTZA C
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 0,5 3,5 ZURI BALTZA C













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
BARAKALDO C 1 3 XAKE GURUTZETA B
LARRASOLOETA B 3,5 0,5 ALTZAGA LEIOA C
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 3 1 SANTURTZI C
ABADIÑO E 3,5 0,5 ITSAS ZALDUNAK C
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 2 2 CONTENEO BILBAO E
PORTUGALETE B 2 2 DERIO
SESTAO EDP E 2,5 1,5 GETXO B
SANTURTZI D 1,5 2,5 UGAOKO DORREA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 1 3 ZURI BALTZA D
ZALDI BALTZA D 1 3 ABADIÑO D

Orria 11: E5

5. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
BARAKALDO A 2 2 REY ARDID B
GETXO A 2 2 BALMASEDA
ERANDIO A 2 2 ZALDI BALTZA A
ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 2,5 1,5 ZALDI BALTZA B
PORTUGALETE A 2,5 1,5 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
SESTAO EDP C 1 3 ENDROKE ARRIG. A
SANTURTZI A 2 2 ABADIÑO B
CONTENEO BILBAO B 0,5 3,5 GALLARTA
ZURI BALTZA B 4 0 BARAKALDO B
ZORNOTZA B 3,5 0,5 LARRASOLOETA A













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZORNOTZA C 1 3 CONTENEO JIORINGS
ZURI BALTZA C 2,5 1,5 SESTAO EDP D
ERANDIO B 1 3 XAKE GURUTZETA A
UGAOKO DORREA A 4 0 ENDROKE ARRIG. B
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 0,5 3,5 CONTENEO BILBAO D
GORLIZ 2,5 1,5 SANTURTZI B
JOKIN ERDOZIA 1,5 2,5 ABADIÑO C
REY ARDID C 2,5 1,5 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
ERANDIO C 2 2 TORRES QUEVEDO A
PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA 4 0 TORRES QUEVEDO B













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZURI BALTZA D 2 2 BARAKALDO C
UGAOKO DORREA B 2 2 ZALDI BALTZA D
GETXO B 3 1 ENDROKE ARRIG. D
DERIO 2 2 SANTURTZI D
CONTENEO BILBAO E 0 4 SESTAO EDP E
ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 4 0 PORTUGALETE B
SANTURTZI C 0,5 3,5 ENDROKE ARRIG. C
ALTZAGA LEIOA C 0 4 ABADIÑO E
XAKE GURUTZETA B 2 2 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
XAKE GURUTZETA C 0 4 LARRASOLOETA B

Orria 12: E6

6. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
REY ARDID B 3 1 BARAKALDO B
BALMASEDA 3 1 LARRASOLOETA A
ABADIÑO B 3 1 ZURI BALTZA B
GALLARTA 2,5 1,5 ZORNOTZA B
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 3 1 SANTURTZI A
ENDROKE ARRIG. A 3 1 CONTENEO BILBAO B
ZALDI BALTZA A 2,5 1,5 PORTUGALETE A
ZALDI BALTZA B 1 3 SESTAO EDP C
BARAKALDO A 2 2 ERANDIO A
GETXO A 1 3 ITSAS ZALDUNAK A













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO JIORINGS 1,5 2,5 TORRES QUEVEDO A
SESTAO EDP D 1,5 2,5 TORRES QUEVEDO B
ABADIÑO C 3,5 0,5 ERANDIO C
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 1,5 2,5 PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA
CONTENEO BILBAO D 2 2 JOKIN ERDOZIA
SANTURTZI B 3 1 REY ARDID C
XAKE GURUTZETA A 2 2 ALTZAGA LEIOA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 2,5 1,5 GORLIZ
ZORNOTZA C 0,5 3,5 ERANDIO B
ZURI BALTZA C 1 3 UGAOKO DORREA A













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
BARAKALDO C 2,5 1,5 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
ABADIÑO E 3 1 XAKE GURUTZETA C
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 0,5 3,5 XAKE GURUTZETA B
PORTUGALETE B 2,5 1,5 ALTZAGA LEIOA C
SESTAO EDP E 2,5 1,5 SANTURTZI C
SANTURTZI D 2 2 ITSAS ZALDUNAK C
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 0,5 3,5 CONTENEO BILBAO E
ZALDI BALTZA D 1 3 DERIO
ZURI BALTZA D 2 2 GETXO B
ABADIÑO D 1 3 UGAOKO DORREA B

Orria 13: E7

7. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ERANDIO A 4 0 REY ARDID B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 3,5 0,5 BALMASEDA
PORTUGALETE A 1 3 BARAKALDO A
SESTAO EDP C 0,5 3,5 GETXO A
SANTURTZI A 1,5 2,5 ZALDI BALTZA A
CONTENEO BILBAO B 2 2 ZALDI BALTZA B
ZURI BALTZA B 1 3 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
ZORNOTZA B 0 4 ENDROKE ARRIG. A
BARAKALDO B 0 4 ABADIÑO B
LARRASOLOETA A 1,5 2,5 GALLARTA













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ERANDIO B 2 2 CONTENEO JIORINGS
UGAOKO DORREA A 4 0 SESTAO EDP D
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 2,5 1,5 ZORNOTZA C
GORLIZ 0,5 3,5 ZURI BALTZA C
JOKIN ERDOZIA 1 3 XAKE GURUTZETA A
REY ARDID C 3 1 ENDROKE ARRIG. B
ERANDIO C 1 3 CONTENEO BILBAO D
PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA 1,5 2,5 SANTURTZI B
TORRES QUEVEDO A 1 3 ABADIÑO C
TORRES QUEVEDO B 1 3 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
GETXO B 1,5 2,5 BARAKALDO C
DERIO 1,5 2,5 ABADIÑO D
CONTENEO BILBAO E 2 2 ZURI BALTZA D
ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 3 1 ZALDI BALTZA D
SANTURTZI C 1,5 2,5 ENDROKE ARRIG. D
ALTZAGA LEIOA C 2 2 SANTURTZI D
XAKE GURUTZETA B 2 2 SESTAO EDP E
XAKE GURUTZETA C 1,5 2,5 PORTUGALETE B
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 3 1 ENDROKE ARRIG. C
LARRASOLOETA B 2 2 ABADIÑO E

Orria 14: E8

8. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
REY ARDID B 2 2 ABADIÑO B
BALMASEDA 2 2 GALLARTA
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 2 2 BARAKALDO B
ENDROKE ARRIG. A 1 3 LARRASOLOETA A
ZALDI BALTZA A 3,5 0,5 ZURI BALTZA B
ZALDI BALTZA B 2,5 1,5 ZORNOTZA B
BARAKALDO A 3 1 SANTURTZI A
GETXO A 3 1 CONTENEO BILBAO B
ERANDIO A 2 2 PORTUGALETE A
ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 2 2 SESTAO EDP C













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO JIORINGS 3 1 ABADIÑO C
SESTAO EDP D 2,5 1,5 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
CONTENEO BILBAO D 3,5 0,5 TORRES QUEVEDO A
SANTURTZI B 2 2 TORRES QUEVEDO B
XAKE GURUTZETA A 3,5 0,5 ERANDIO C
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 2 2 PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA
ZORNOTZA C 1 3 JOKIN ERDOZIA
ZURI BALTZA C 3,5 0,5 REY ARDID C
ERANDIO B 3 1 ALTZAGA LEIOA B
UGAOKO DORREA A 4 0 GORLIZ













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
BARAKALDO C 0,5 3,5 ENDROKE ARRIG. C
PORTUGALETE B 0 4 LARRASOLOETA B
SESTAO EDP E 3 1 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
SANTURTZI D 2,5 1,5 XAKE GURUTZETA C
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 0,5 3,5 XAKE GURUTZETA B
ZALDI BALTZA D 2,5 1,5 ALTZAGA LEIOA C
ZURI BALTZA D 3 1 SANTURTZI C
ABADIÑO D 4 0 ITSAS ZALDUNAK C
GETXO B 3 1 CONTENEO BILBAO E
UGAOKO DORREA B 2 2 DERIO

Orria 15: E9

9. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
PORTUGALETE A 3 1 REY ARDID B
SESTAO EDP C 1,5 2,5 BALMASEDA
SANTURTZI A 2 2 ERANDIO A
CONTENEO BILBAO B 1,5 2,5 ITSAS ZALDUNAK A
ZURI BALTZA B 2 2 BARAKALDO A
ZORNOTZA B 1 3 GETXO A
BARAKALDO B 0,5 3,5 ZALDI BALTZA A
LARRASOLOETA A 2,5 1,5 ZALDI BALTZA B
ABADIÑO B 2 2 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
GALLARTA 3 1 ENDROKE ARRIG. A













































2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 1 3 CONTENEO JIORINGS
GORLIZ 2 2 SESTAO EDP D
JOKIN ERDOZIA 2 2 ERANDIO B
REY ARDID C 2,5 1,5 UGAOKO DORREA A
ERANDIO C 1 3 ZORNOTZA C
PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA 1 3 ZURI BALTZA C
TORRES QUEVEDO A 1,5 2,5 XAKE GURUTZETA A
TORRES QUEVEDO B 0,5 3,5 ENDROKE ARRIG. B
ABADIÑO C 2,5 1,5 CONTENEO BILBAO D
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 2 2 SANTURTZI B













































3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO BILBAO E 1 3 BARAKALDO C
ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 2 2 UGAOKO DORREA B
SANTURTZI C 3 0 GETXO B
ALTZAGA LEIOA C 1 3 ABADIÑO D
XAKE GURUTZETA B 2 2 ZURI BALTZA D
XAKE GURUTZETA C 2,5 1,5 ZALDI BALTZA D
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 3,5 0,5 ENDROKE ARRIG. D
LARRASOLOETA B 4 0 SANTURTZI D
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 1 3 SESTAO EDP E
ABADIÑO E 2 2 PORTUGALETE B

Orria 16: E10

10. txandako emaitzak




3.MAILA (B multzoa)
SANTURTZI D 0 4 ABADIÑO E
ZALDI BALTZA D 2 2 LARRASOLOETA B
ABADIÑO D 4 0 XAKE GURUTZETA C
UGAOKO DORREA B 3 1 ALTZAGA LEIOA C
DERIO 1 3 ITSAS ZALDUNAK C

Orria 17: E11

11. txandako emaitzak




3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ALTZAGA LEIOA C 2 2 DERIO
XAKE GURUTZETA C 2 2 UGAOKO DORREA B
LARRASOLOETA B 2,5 1,5 ABADIÑO D
ABADIÑO E 2,5 1,5 ZALDI BALTZA D
PORTUGALETE B 4 0 SANTURTZI D

Orria 18: Sailkapena

Sailkapena









PREFERENTE
2. MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (A multzoa)


















ALTZAGA LEIOA A 25
CONTENEO BILBAO D 24,5
XAKE GURUTZETA B 25,5
ABADIÑO B 22
CONTENEO JIORINGS 23
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 24,5
ZALDI BALTZA A 21,5
ABADIÑO C 22
SESTAO EDP E 24
BARAKALDO A 21
XAKE GURUTZETA A 20,5
BARAKALDO C 21
SANTURTZI A 20
TORRES QUEVEDO A 17,5 12 74 ENDROKE ARRIG. C 20,5
PORTUGALETE A 19,5
ERANDIO B 17,5 12 70 ZURI BALTZA D 17,5
ERANDIO A 17
JOKIN ERDOZIA 16,5
GETXO B 14,5
ZURI BALTZA B 16
ZORNOTZA C 14,5
SANTURTZI C 12,5
REY ARDID B 11,5
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 13,5
CONTENEO BILBAO E 11,5
BARAKALDO B 6,5
ERANDIO C 10,5
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 7,5



























1. MAILA
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)


















GALLARTA 24,5
UGAOKO DORREA A 29
LARRASOLOETA B 30
ITSAS ZALDUNAK A 24
ZURI BALTZA C 26,5
ABADIÑO D 29
BALMASEDA 22,5
PEÑA ATHLETIC ZALLA 19,5
ABADIÑO E 28
ENDROKE ARRIG. A 20
REY ARDID C 17,5
ITSAS ZALDUNAK C 21,5 17
LARRASOLOETA A 18,5 14 ENDROKE ARRIG. B 17
DERIO 21,5 13
GETXO A 18,5 14 SANTURTZI B 16,5
UGAOKO DORREA B 18,5
SESTAO EDP C 14,5
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 16
PORTUGALETE B 18
ZALDI BALTZA B 13,5
SESTAO EDP D 15,5
ZALDI BALTZA D 15,5
ZORNOTZA B 13
GORLIZ 14
XAKE GURUTZETA C 14,5
CONTENEO BILBAO B 11
TORRES QUEVEDO B 8,5
SANTURTZI D 13,5






ALTZAGA LEIOA C 10,5