BIZKAIKO KOPA - 2014

Hotel Naval (Sestao)

Ronda 1
1.1 1 ABADIÑO 2½ - 5½ 8 REY ARDID
1   Martin Etxeandia Ibon 2146 ½ : ½   Arnaez Gil Iñaki 2173
2   Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 1964 0 : 1   Ingunza Lopez Txema 2031
3   Odriozola Fondado Humberto 1924 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz Julian 2004
4   Lagos Lejarraga Jon 1776 0 : 1   Martinez De Sor Gordon Jose M 1986
5   Gonzalez Turza Alexander 1911 ½ : ½   Peña Ugarte Fco. Jesus 1977
6   Sotorrio Honorato Ruben 1838 1 : 0   Antolin Aguirre Antonio 1911
7   Delgado Martin Alberto 1829 0 : 1   Gutierrez Renedo Manuel 1858
8   Elexpe Garcia Aritz Eder 1626 0 : 1   Aguinagalde Pinedo Jesus M 1890
1.2 3 C. A. SANTURTZI 4 - 4 2 BARAKALDO
1   Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1918 1 : 0   Lozoya Rodriguez Alberto 2133
2   Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 1987 ½ : ½   Celada Fdez. De Labas. Felipe 2032
3   Lafuente Ollero Alberto 1795 1 : 0   Fernandez Ferrero Alejandro 1926
4   Sanchez Serrano Luis Ignacio 1703 0 : 1   Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 1965
5   Velilla Baltanas Jon 0 0 : 1   Perez Palma Jesus Maria 1860
6   Suarez Grande Kepa Anton 1593 0 : 1   Almansa Martin Miguel Angel 1758
7   Pajuelo Delgado Juan Angel 1561 ½ : ½   Gomez Arranz Jose Luis 1897
8   Ruiz Macias Javier 0 1 : 0   Garcia Reino Igor 1727
1.3 4 CONTENEO HAITZAK 6½ - 1½ 13 ZALDI BALTZA
1   Varas Gonzalez Carlos 2232 ½ : ½   Axpe Balenciaga Iñigo 2065
2   Nava Pereda Carlos 2254 1 : 0   Regillaga Otaño Jon 1782
3   Sadusea Johnny 2105 1 : 0   Gallastegi Zorrozua Karmelo 1785
4   Iglesias Balbas Ruben 2023 1 : 0   Arbulu Gallastegi Arkaitz 1758
5   Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 1933 0 : 1   Gallastegi Mañarikua Jon Ande 1816
6   Valdezate Suarez Fernando 1994 1 : 0   Etxenausia Berriozabal Zigor 1767
7   Di Candia Roberto 1914 1 : 0   Regillaga Otaño Iñaki 1605
8   Malkoski Marcin 1819 + : -   -  
1.4 5 ENDROKE ARRIGORRIAGA 4½ - 3½ 10 TORRES QUEVEDO
1   Orive Miguel David 1963 1 : 0   Santos Reyes Rodrigo Javier 1820
2   Galan Gutierrez Juan Antonio 1885 ½ : ½   Rodriguez Cordero Jose Manuel 1801
3   Martinez Fernandez Adrian 1891 1 : 0   Fernandez Amezaga Karmelo 1752
4   Gonzalez Lopez Raul 1920 1 : 0   Esteban Carazo Gorka 1791
5   Pelea Martinez Roberto 1883 0 : 1   Gutierrez Porset Juan Ignacio 1791
6   Vivanco Revuelta Jesus Maria 1816 ½ : ½   Martinez Quintanilla Miguel 1728
7   Hinojal Oquendo Javier 1725 ½ : ½   Sanchez Perez Fco. Javier 1716
8   Sanchez Ramiro Jose Javier 1738 0 : 1   Garcinuño Gonzalez David 1805
1.5 6 ERANDIO 3½ - 4½ 7 ITSAS ZALDUNAK
1   Torres Garcia Koldo 1997 1 : 0   Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 2040
2   Villanueva Arginberri Bruno 2011 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Pereira Asier 2063
3   Uria Ramirez Aitor 1922 ½ : ½   Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 2009
4   Ramos Espinosa Didier 1805 0 : 1   Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1992
5   Estebanez Sevilla Unai 1704 ½ : ½   Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 1763
6   Valverde Urbano Alejandro 1727 1 : 0   Garjon Modrego Miguel 1873
7   Villota Martin Pablo 1697 0 : 1   Dominguez Suarez Javier 1725
8   Saez Martin Gorka 1375 0 : 1   Gamarra Rodriguez Victor Manu 1681
1.6 9 SESTAO EDP 8 - 0 12 XAKE GURUTZETA
1   Gomez Esteban Juan Mario 2387 1 : 0   Caballero Ibarlucea Josu 1834
2   Trigo Urkijo Sergio 2233 1 : 0   Perez Varela Alvaro 1721
3   Wu Martin Eneko 2076 1 : 0   Sedano Rodriguez Ruben 1736
4   Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 2015 1 : 0   Delgado Eguizabal Jose Luis 1764
5   Prieto Aragon Isidoro 1870 1 : 0   Pulido Dominguez Lander 1717
6   Oriza De Castro Iðigo 1773 1 : 0   Fernandez Bravo Roberto 1717
7   Santas Martin Jon Ander 1741 1 : 0   Gonzalez Guzman Gabriel 1631
8   Carazo Fernandez Costantin 1693 1 : 0   Jerningan Vazquez Warren 0
1.7 14 ZORNOTZA 7½ - ½ 11 UGAOKO DORREAK
1   Arias Garcia Luis Javier 2157 1 : 0   Sasiain Gomez Iñaki 1969
2   Diez Fraile David 2170 1 : 0   Sanabria Alvaro Oscar 1904
3   Sierra Lopez Ceferino 2005 1 : 0   Meneses Arenas Mikel 1834
4   Goiria Eguidazu Jon Axel 1992 1 : 0   Rebollo Cabello Josu 1706
5   Albo Ruiz Jose Martin 1914 1 : 0   Galindez Fernandez Eneko 1677
6   Goiria Montoya Anton 1830 1 : 0   Lagaron Fernandez Iñaki 1653
7   Cosgaya Garcia Marcelino 1732 1 : 0   Herrera Fernandez Jesus 0
8   Piris Gonzalez Asier 1681 ½ : ½   Moro Saiz Iosu 0
Ronda 2
2.1 9 SESTAO EDP 6 - 2 5 ENDROKE ARRIGORRIAGA
1   Gomez Esteban Juan Mario 2387 0 : 1   Orive Miguel David 1963
2   Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus 2396 1 : 0   Galan Gutierrez Juan Antonio 1885
3   Trigo Urkijo Sergio 2233 1 : 0   Vivanco Revuelta Jesus Maria 1816
4   Wu Martin Eneko 2076 1 : 0   Arce Cordero Javier 1717
5   Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 2015 1 : 0   Hinojal Oquendo Javier 1725
6   Galarza Docampo Karmel 1908 0 : 1   Sanchez Ramiro Jose Javier 1738
7   Prieto Aragon Isidoro 1870 1 : 0   Galan Gutierrez Jose Migu 1666
8   Peralta Garcia Manuel 1758 1 : 0   Becerro Rio Esteban 1331
2.2 15 ZURI BALTZA 5 - 3 14 ZORNOTZA
1   Alberdi Sololuce Paulo 2166 0 : 1   Arias Garcia Luis Javier 2157
2   Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 2045 0 : 1   Diez Fraile David 2170
3   Besga Lopez Jose Angel 2211 1 : 0   Sierra Lopez Ceferino 2005
4   Chamizo Vega Ibon 2062 1 : 0   Goiria Eguidazu Jon Axel 1992
5   Martinez Pelaez David 1976 1 : 0   Albo Ruiz Jose Martin 1914
6   Martin Bizarro Antonio 1921 1 : 0   Zabala Hormaetxe Aitor 1819
7   Hernandez Garcia Maximo 2009 1 : 0   Cosgaya Garcia Marcelino 1732
8   Fernandez Rivera Ortiz Igor 1923 0 : 1   Piris Gonzalez Asier 1681
2.3 3 C. A. SANTURTZI 3 - 5 4 CONTENEO HAITZAK
1   Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1918 0 : 1   Varas Gonzalez Carlos 2232
2   Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 1987 0 : 1   Nava Pereda Carlos 2254
3   Lafuente Ollero Alberto 1795 0 : 1   Sadusea Johnny 2105
4   Acedo Peña Javier 1654 0 : 1   Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 1933
5   Sanchez Serrano Luis Ignacio 1703 ½ : ½   Rahm Gallarzagoitia Ander 1795
6   Suarez Grande Kepa Anton 1593 1 : 0   Malkoski Marcin 1819
7   Pajuelo Delgado Juan Angel 1561 ½ : ½   Morland Jean Albert 1692
8   Ruiz Macias Javier 0 1 : 0   Santos Perez David 0
2.4 8 REY ARDID 4 - 4 7 ITSAS ZALDUNAK
1   Arnaez Gil Iñaki 2173 ½ : ½   Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 2040
2   Basto Auzmendi Mario 2022 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Pereira Asier 2063
3   Ingunza Lopez Txema 2031 1 : 0   Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 2009
4   Zubimendi Herranz Julian 2004 0 : 1   Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1992
5   Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 1967 0 : 1   Arostegi Lejarza Joseba 1894
6   Martinez De Sor Gordon Jose M 1986 0 : 1   Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 1763
7   Peña Ugarte Fco. Jesus 1977 1 : 0   Garjon Modrego Miguel 1873
8   Gutierrez Renedo Manuel 1858 1 : 0   Gamarra Rodriguez Victor Manu 1681
Ronda 3
3.1 7 ITSAS ZALDUNAK 2 - 6 9 SESTAO EDP
1   Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 2040 0 : 1   Gomez Esteban Juan Mario 2387
2   Gonzalez Pereira Asier 2063 0 : 1   Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus 2396
3   Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 2009 ½ : ½   Trigo Urkijo Sergio 2233
4   Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1992 ½ : ½   Marchena Hurtado Javier 2115
5   Arostegi Lejarza Joseba 1894 0 : 1   Alonso Alonso Ivan 2117
6   Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 1763 0 : 1   Wu Martin Eneko 2076
7   Garjon Modrego Miguel 1873 1 : 0   Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 2015
8   Dominguez Suarez Javier 1725 0 : 1   Prieto Aragon Isidoro 1870
3.2 4 CONTENEO HAITZAK 2½ - 5½ 15 ZURI BALTZA
1   Varas Gonzalez Carlos 2232 1 : 0   Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 2045
2   Nava Pereda Carlos 2254 1 : 0   Besga Lopez Jose Angel 2211
3   Sadusea Johnny 2105 0 : 1   Fernandez Hernandez Gerardo 2155
4   Iglesias Balbas Ruben 2023 0 : 1   Chamizo Vega Ibon 2062
5   Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 1933 ½ : ½   Fernandez Lopategui Jon Andon 1993
6   Valdezate Suarez Fernando 1994 0 : 1   Martinez Pelaez David 1976
7   Morland Jean Albert 1692 0 : 1   Garcia Arroyo Jose 2027
8   Santos Perez David 0 0 : 1   Fernandez Rivera Ortiz Igor 1923
Ronda 4
4.1 15 ZURI BALTZA 1½ - 6½ 9 SESTAO EDP
1   Alberdi Sololuce Paulo 2166 0 : 1   Del Rio De Angelis Salvador 2506
2   Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 2045 ½ : ½   Gomez Esteban Juan Mario 2387
3   Fernandez Hernandez Gerardo 2155 0 : 1   Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus 2396
4   Chamizo Vega Ibon 2062 0 : 1   Trigo Urkijo Sergio 2233
5   Fernandez Lopategui Jon Andon 1993 0 : 1   Marchena Hurtado Javier 2115
6   Martinez Pelaez David 1976 1 : 0   Alonso Alonso Ivan 2117
7   Fernandez Rivera Ortiz Igor 1923 0 : 1   Wu Martin Eneko 2076
8   Fernandez Bonet Jon 1819 0 : 1   Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 2015

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager