Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
132 |
Reguillaga Elias Manex |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
6 |
23½ |
2 |
29 |
Carvajal Voevodkin Julen |
Xake Larrea |
5½ |
22½ |
3 |
155 |
Valero Zurinaga Beñat |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
5½ |
19½ |
4 |
49 |
Erkoreka Nerecan Indar |
Conteneo |
5 |
24½ |
5 |
53 |
Etxebarria Martinez Sabin |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
5 |
24 |
6 |
121 |
Postigo Alonso Asier |
Escuela De Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
5 |
23 |
7 |
161 |
Zubizarreta Landera Amets |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
5 |
22½ |
8 |
111 |
Monereo Martin Jon |
Pagasarribide |
5 |
22½ |
9 |
25 |
Calvo Gomez Unai |
Jesuitak |
5 |
22 |
10 |
157 |
Vallejo Moreno Eder |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
5 |
21½ |
11 |
133 |
Rivas Dominguez Julen |
Endroke |
5 |
21 |
12 |
105 |
Menendez Garcia Mauro |
Conteneo |
5 |
20½ |
13 |
78 |
Intxaustegi Atxalandabaso And |
Abadiño |
5 |
18½ |
14 |
20 |
Bergara Frades Inigo |
Bagatza |
5 |
17½ |
15 |
127 |
Torres Marquez Raul |
Alkartu |
4½ |
24½ |
16 |
135 |
Rodriguez Garcia Joel |
Conteneo |
4½ |
23½ |
17 |
134 |
Rodriguez Avila Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
23 |
18 |
114 |
Munilla Bote Lucia |
Abadiño |
4½ |
20 |
19 |
79 |
Isasi Paino Mikel |
Askartza |
4½ |
18 |
20 |
123 |
Quesada Bayon Lier |
Jesuitak |
4½ |
16 |
21 |
150 |
Tejero Iglesias Aritz |
Conteneo |
4 |
26 |
22 |
99 |
Martin Monge David |
Bagatza |
4 |
23½ |
23 |
75 |
Ibarra Rosas Jon |
Xake Landako |
4 |
22½ |
24 |
8 |
Andrade Flores Hamilton Andre |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
4 |
22 |
25 |
59 |
Garcia Arean Irati |
Kareaga Goikoa |
4 |
22 |
26 |
113 |
Morlard De Anton Luca |
Conteneo |
4 |
21½ |
|
165 |
Gonzalez Iglesias Eder |
|
4 |
21½ |
28 |
149 |
Tejada Blanco Victor |
Kareaga Goikoa |
4 |
21 |
29 |
81 |
Santos Fernandez Izei |
Kareaga Goikoa |
4 |
20½ |
30 |
3 |
Aguirrebeitia Goitia Martin |
Jesuitak |
4 |
20 |
31 |
73 |
Hernandez Petite Unai |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
19½ |
32 |
128 |
Raya Melgar Ibai |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
4 |
19½ |
|
138 |
Roquero Uriarte Enrique |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
4 |
19½ |
34 |
129 |
Redondo Saiz Asier |
Pagasarribide |
4 |
19 |
35 |
115 |
Obregon Riguera Naroa |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
19 |
36 |
2 |
Abena Jimenez Twumasi Araceli |
Conteneo |
4 |
19 |
37 |
145 |
Segarra Saenz Juan |
Colegio Vizcaya |
4 |
19 |
38 |
156 |
Vales Montero Endika |
Alkartu |
4 |
18½ |
39 |
124 |
Quindimil Roman Enetz |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
4 |
18½ |
40 |
158 |
Vazquez Aveleira Asier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
16½ |
41 |
85 |
Laorden Gonzalo Endika |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
4 |
16 |
42 |
27 |
Carcoba Gaminde Kimetz |
Abusu Ikastola |
3½ |
22½ |
43 |
50 |
Espejo Castejon Julio Cesar |
Abadiño |
3½ |
21½ |
44 |
118 |
Pardo Lopez Eneko |
Conteneo |
3½ |
21½ |
45 |
122 |
Prados Martinez Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
21 |
46 |
74 |
Horna Garcia Paula |
Nevers Xakea |
3½ |
21 |
47 |
97 |
Marcellet Cano Iker |
Deustuko Ikastola |
3½ |
20½ |
48 |
88 |
Loizaga Avila Oier |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3½ |
20½ |
49 |
109 |
Molpeceres Sagastibeltza Ibai |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3½ |
20 |
50 |
107 |
Molinuevo Fidalgo Unai Alejan |
Luis Briñas |
3½ |
19½ |
51 |
96 |
Maradey Gonzalez Iker |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3½ |
19 |
52 |
65 |
Gonzalez Blanco Joel |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
18½ |
53 |
152 |
Unzueta Martin Katixa |
Xake Larrea |
3½ |
17 |
54 |
41 |
Delgado Placer Unai |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
3½ |
16½ |
55 |
62 |
Garcia Vedyashkin Eneko |
Jesuitak |
3½ |
16½ |
56 |
58 |
Garcia Apeztegia Andeka |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
22½ |
|
87 |
Llona Candina Ander |
Gorondagane |
3 |
22½ |
58 |
101 |
Martinez Rodriguez Ibai |
Pagasarribide |
3 |
22 |
59 |
144 |
Sarmiento De Naveran Xabier |
Xake Landako |
3 |
22 |
60 |
26 |
Calvo Peña Gabriel |
Alkartu |
3 |
22 |
61 |
110 |
Monereo Martin Aitor |
Pagasarribide |
3 |
21½ |
62 |
91 |
Lopez Gomez Iker |
Kueto Eskola Xake |
3 |
21 |
63 |
66 |
Gonzalez Creo Unai |
Alkartu |
3 |
21 |
64 |
93 |
Macarron Urrengoetxea Iker |
Abusu Ikastola |
3 |
21 |
65 |
4 |
Alcorta Fernandez Zaloa |
Endroke |
3 |
19½ |
66 |
68 |
Guarrotxena Romera Idaira |
Bagatza |
3 |
19 |
67 |
126 |
Rasines Rodriguez Gabriel |
Gorondagane |
3 |
19 |
68 |
69 |
Gundin Rubio Marco |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3 |
18½ |
69 |
51 |
Estevez Baron Ethan |
Maestro Zubeldia |
3 |
18½ |
70 |
136 |
Rodriguez Gonzalez Ibai |
Xake Karmelo |
3 |
18 |
71 |
63 |
Gil Garayoa Ignacio |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3 |
17½ |
72 |
131 |
Reges Aragon Unai |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
3 |
17½ |
73 |
76 |
Illarramendi Uribezubia Ivan |
Jesuitak |
3 |
17½ |
74 |
32 |
Cenizo Guarde Elena |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
3 |
17 |
|
98 |
Marcos Ormaetxea Josu |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3 |
17 |
76 |
14 |
Aurizzi Del Corral Logan |
Luis Briñas |
3 |
17 |
77 |
86 |
Lerma Barturen Inazio |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
3 |
16½ |
78 |
36 |
Corzo Monje Gaizka |
Luis Briñas |
3 |
16½ |
79 |
40 |
Delgado Nuñez Iker |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
16½ |
80 |
44 |
Eguiluz Rodriguez Liher |
Luis Briñas |
3 |
16 |
81 |
21 |
Berlanga Vecilla Hodei |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
3 |
16 |
|
28 |
Carral Marauri Iker |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3 |
16 |
83 |
70 |
Gutierrez Aduna Ivan |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3 |
16 |
84 |
64 |
Gomez Garcia Eneko |
Bagatza |
3 |
15½ |
85 |
94 |
Mancisidor De La Fuente Ixane |
Conteneo |
3 |
15 |
86 |
130 |
Reges Aragon Irati |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
3 |
15 |
87 |
54 |
Fernandez Conde Xabier |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
3 |
14 |
88 |
38 |
Delgado Agorria Celia |
Abadiño |
2½ |
20 |
89 |
43 |
Duarte Arrieta Asier |
Conteneo |
2½ |
19 |
90 |
31 |
Cayon Rueda Peio |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2½ |
19 |
91 |
7 |
Ambrosio Garcia Unax |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2½ |
17½ |
92 |
159 |
Vazquez Fernandez Imanol |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2½ |
17½ |
93 |
147 |
Sobrino Chozas Andoni |
Gorondagane |
2½ |
16½ |
94 |
162 |
Zumarraga Lopez Gorka |
Maestro Zubeldia |
2½ |
16½ |
95 |
23 |
Blanco Bañuelos Aitor |
Begoñako Andra Mari Xake |
2½ |
15½ |
96 |
142 |
Sanchez Antolin Yera |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2½ |
15½ |
97 |
60 |
Garcia Lopez Sergio |
Begoñako Andra Mari Xake |
2½ |
15 |
98 |
5 |
Alvarez Hernandez Aitor |
Kukullaga |
2½ |
14½ |
99 |
52 |
Etxebarria Arlucea Mikel |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2½ |
14 |
100 |
92 |
Lopez Suarez Lander |
Abusu Ikastola |
2½ |
13 |
101 |
104 |
Mendia Gonzalez Aitzol |
Kukullaga |
2½ |
12½ |
102 |
56 |
Fonseca Orive Urko |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2½ |
12 |
103 |
11 |
Arenzana Corbacho Elaia |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
21½ |
104 |
151 |
Batuecas Alonso Telmo |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
19½ |
105 |
67 |
Gonzalez Martinez Imanol |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
19 |
106 |
77 |
Illarramendi Uribezubia Joana |
Jesuitak |
2 |
19 |
107 |
100 |
Martinez De Lejarza Alayo Mik |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
17½ |
108 |
24 |
Burgoa Suarez Julen |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2 |
17 |
109 |
95 |
Manrique Hernando June |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
2 |
17 |
110 |
102 |
Mates Alonso Emilio |
Kareaga Goikoa |
2 |
16½ |
111 |
35 |
Cortes Gonzalez Izaro |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2 |
16½ |
112 |
83 |
Laiz Gonzalez Asier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
16½ |
113 |
19 |
Benavides Ramirez Iker |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
2 |
16 |
114 |
137 |
Rodriguez Sanchez Eneko |
Abusu Ikastola |
2 |
15½ |
115 |
160 |
Velilla Del Rio Oier |
Kukullaga |
2 |
15½ |
116 |
108 |
Molpeceres Sagastibeltza Ande |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
15 |
117 |
57 |
Gamero Erauzquin Jon |
Luis Briñas |
2 |
15 |
118 |
6 |
Alvarez Negro Koldo |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2 |
14½ |
119 |
18 |
Basarrate Urrutia Aritz |
Gorondagane |
2 |
14½ |
120 |
37 |
De La Cruz Rua Aimar |
Luis Briñas |
2 |
14½ |
121 |
30 |
Castro Martin Maider |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
2 |
14 |
122 |
164 |
Palacios Costa Oier |
|
2 |
13½ |
123 |
55 |
Fernandez Perez Jonathan |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
2 |
13½ |
124 |
84 |
Lambarri Pozuelo Aingeru |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
13½ |
125 |
34 |
Conejo Sagüillo Adrian |
Begoñako Andra Mari Xake |
2 |
12½ |
126 |
22 |
Bilbao Malo Sabiñe |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1½ |
16 |
127 |
61 |
Garcia Robles Irene |
Xaketxuri |
1½ |
15½ |
128 |
42 |
Diaz Gayo Ane |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
1½ |
14 |
129 |
153 |
Uribe-Etxebarria Escribano Jo |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
1½ |
13½ |
130 |
148 |
Sotelo Ruiz Markel |
Intxixu Ikastola |
1½ |
13½ |
131 |
116 |
Oliden Teijeiro Iker |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
1½ |
13 |
132 |
48 |
Elorduy Cerezo Marcos |
Conteneo |
1 |
21½ |
133 |
143 |
Sarasua Saiz Mikel |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1 |
16 |
134 |
33 |
Collado Linaje Haizeder |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
1 |
14½ |
135 |
71 |
Gutierrez Martinez Iker |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
1 |
14 |
136 |
13 |
Arnaiz Valverde Xabier |
Endroke |
1 |
12½ |
137 |
163 |
Rio Coego Unai |
|
1 |
12 |
138 |
12 |
Aristi Jaio Unai |
Jesuitak |
1 |
12 |
139 |
103 |
Mayo Diez Leire |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
1 |
10 |
140 |
72 |
Gutierrez Martinez Lucia |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
1 |
9½ |
141 |
154 |
Urquiza Diez Ane |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
½ |
15½ |
142 |
1 |
Abad Vicandi Jon Ander |
Endroke |
0 |
18 |
|
9 |
Angulo Carril Peio |
Xake Karmelo |
0 |
18 |
|
10 |
Aparicio Garcia Jon Aimar |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
0 |
18 |
|
15 |
Aydillo Hervas Maialen |
Askartza |
0 |
18 |
|
16 |
Azurmendi Oguiza Jon |
Jesuitak |
0 |
18 |
|
17 |
Bartolome Rodrigues Santiago |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
18 |
|
39 |
Delgado Gonzalez Hodei |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
0 |
18 |
|
45 |
Eizaguirre Rosa Arnaitz |
Conteneo |
0 |
18 |
|
46 |
Fernandez Frias Eleder |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
18 |
|
47 |
Elorduy Cerezo Diego |
Conteneo |
0 |
18 |
|
80 |
Iturbide Sanchez Mikel |
Kueto Eskola Xake |
0 |
18 |
|
82 |
Jurjo Labraza Jon |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
18 |
|
89 |
Lopez Barrio Asier |
Askartza |
0 |
18 |
|
90 |
Lopez Fernandez Ainhoa |
Begoñako Andra Mari Xake |
0 |
18 |
|
106 |
Molina Galarza Jorge Alexande |
Conteneo |
0 |
18 |
|
112 |
Moreno Unzueta Ibon |
Xake Landako |
0 |
18 |
|
117 |
Panadero Gonzalez Jorge Javie |
San Jose |
0 |
18 |
|
119 |
Perez Menendez Aitana |
Endroke |
0 |
18 |
|
120 |
Polo Otero Daniel |
Begoñako Andra Mari Xake |
0 |
18 |
|
125 |
Ramarathinam Aguirre Alex |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
18 |
|
139 |
Ruiz Martinez Asier |
Kueto Eskola Xake |
0 |
18 |
|
141 |
Saez De Viteri Valdizan Migue |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
18 |
|
146 |
Simon Inclan Ibai |
Conteneo |
0 |
18 |
165 |
140 |
Saavedra Achalandabaso Sergio |
Abadiño |
0 |
15 |