Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
116 |
Peio Arrupe Alkorta |
A |
Txatxalin |
5 |
17½ |
2 |
107 |
Nicolas Kofi Jimenez Twumasi |
A |
Conteneo |
5 |
15½ |
3 |
120 |
Svyatoslav Borobyev |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
5 |
14 |
4 |
40 |
Cristian Cretu Vacarita |
A |
Abadiño |
4½ |
17½ |
5 |
94 |
Maddi Zubizarreta Landera |
A |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
4½ |
14½ |
6 |
76 |
Iñigo Garcia Zabala |
A |
Artxandape |
4 |
18 |
7 |
99 |
Mencia Montes Gimenez |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
16 |
8 |
109 |
Oier Molinuevo Gutierrez |
A |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
4 |
15½ |
9 |
128 |
Xabier Bernedo Santamaria |
A |
Abadiño |
4 |
15 |
10 |
14 |
Alain Angulo Armentia |
A |
Escuela De Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
4 |
14½ |
11 |
51 |
Gaizka Luis Cejudo |
A |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
4 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
Aitor Gonzalez Rodriguez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
13½ |
13 |
33 |
Asier Gonzalves Velasco |
A |
San Jose |
4 |
13 |
14 |
29 |
Aritz Amescoa Martinez |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
13 |
15 |
81 |
Jon Ander Vallejo Cortes |
A |
Kukullaga |
4 |
12½ |
16 |
118 |
Raul Fernandez Delgado |
A |
Gorondagane |
4 |
12 |
17 |
27 |
Andoni Martin Casado |
A |
Abadiño |
4 |
12 |
18 |
85 |
Juan De Las Rivas Gamez |
A |
Conteneo |
3½ |
18½ |
19 |
89 |
Liher Arce Sanchez-Ocaña |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3½ |
16 |
20 |
52 |
Galder Iratzagorria Del Rio |
A |
Abadiño |
3½ |
14½ |
21 |
121 |
Ugaitz Castaños Torre |
A |
Gorondagane |
3½ |
14 |
22 |
23 |
Ander Bilbao Malo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
14 |
23 |
113 |
Pablo Tomas Barriocanal |
A |
Kareaga Goikoa |
3½ |
13½ |
24 |
79 |
Joel Estevez Baron |
A |
Maestro Zubeldia |
3½ |
13 |
25 |
20 |
Alvaro Martin Castañeda |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
12 |
26 |
88 |
Leo Zihao Albesa Lin |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3½ |
12 |
27 |
66 |
Imanol Gonzalez Ortiz |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
11½ |
28 |
119 |
Rebeca Fernandez Rueda |
A |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
3½ |
10½ |
29 |
90 |
Lucas Saez Greño |
A |
Gorondagane |
3 |
17½ |
30 |
101 |
Mikel De La Fuente Pinedo |
A |
Escuela De Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
3 |
17 |
31 |
124 |
Unai Calleja Gonzalez (*) |
A |
Alkartu |
3 |
15½ |
32 |
74 |
Izaskun Garcia Gomez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
15½ |
33 |
58 |
Ibai Bideguren Albizuri |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
15 |
34 |
117 |
Peio Ibarra Aurrekoetxea |
A |
Gorondagane |
3 |
14½ |
35 |
30 |
Aritz Blasco Balaguer |
A |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
3 |
14½ |
36 |
42 |
Diego Alonso Rodriguez |
A |
Maristas |
3 |
14 |
37 |
37 |
Bitor Delgado Agorria |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
13½ |
38 |
104 |
Nagore Garcia Ibarra |
A |
Askartza |
3 |
13½ |
39 |
18 |
Alexander Munguira Ortiz De Co |
A |
Askartza |
3 |
13½ |
40 |
108 |
Oier Mancisidor De La Fuente |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
13½ |
|
110 |
Oihane Gallo Vazquez |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
13½ |
42 |
67 |
Irati Uribe Miguel |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
13½ |
43 |
56 |
Hodei Martinez Aguado |
A |
Escuela De Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
3 |
13½ |
44 |
106 |
Natalia Santos Martin |
A |
Kareaga Goikoa |
3 |
13 |
45 |
4 |
Aimar Amescoa Martinez |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
13 |
46 |
13 |
Aketx Rodriguez Lapeña |
A |
Kareaga Goikoa |
3 |
12 |
47 |
57 |
Ian Jeremy Dios Lamas |
A |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
3 |
12 |
48 |
25 |
Ander San Miguel Luque |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
12 |
49 |
105 |
Nahia Corral Guijarro |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
12 |
50 |
127 |
Uxue Gonzalo Semedo |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
3 |
11½ |
51 |
32 |
Aroa De La Lama Fernandez |
A |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
3 |
11½ |
52 |
95 |
Maialen Bilbao Peinado |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
10 |
53 |
46 |
Ekaitz Santamaria Larrinaga |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3 |
8½ |
54 |
123 |
Unai Alvarez Lopez |
A |
Alkartu |
2½ |
13½ |
55 |
65 |
Iker Perez Del Olmo |
A |
Endroke |
2½ |
13½ |
56 |
31 |
Arkaitz Vico Castro |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2½ |
13 |
57 |
24 |
Ander Rosa Garcia |
A |
Kareaga Goikoa |
2½ |
12½ |
58 |
77 |
Iñigo Ruperez Hidalgo |
A |
Nevers Xakea |
2½ |
12½ |
59 |
126 |
Unai Hernandez Almaraz |
A |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
2½ |
12 |
60 |
103 |
Miracle Daniel |
A |
Orbegozo |
2½ |
12 |
61 |
60 |
Ibai Garcia Serrano |
A |
Artxandape |
2½ |
11 |
62 |
84 |
Josu Mirena Unzueta Martin |
A |
Xake Larrea |
2½ |
11 |
63 |
87 |
Lander Onandia Balanzategi |
A |
Abadiño |
2½ |
10 |
64 |
38 |
Celia Ramos San Jose |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2½ |
9½ |
65 |
53 |
Gonzalo Alonso De Porres Gomez |
A |
Endroke |
2 |
14 |
66 |
73 |
Ivan Sandonis Rivero (*) |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
14 |
67 |
55 |
Haritz Nuñez Bilbao |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
13½ |
68 |
114 |
Paul Robles Gutierrez |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2 |
13½ |
69 |
59 |
Ibai Fradejas Villalba |
A |
Kukullaga |
2 |
13½ |
70 |
112 |
Pablo Sarasua Soto |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
13 |
71 |
111 |
Pablo Quesada Bayon |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
12½ |
72 |
93 |
Luken Villalba Cubillas |
A |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
2 |
12 |
73 |
71 |
Ivan Del Olmo Calvo |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
12 |
|
100 |
Mikel Barahona Campo |
A |
Kueto Eskola Xake |
2 |
12 |
75 |
15 |
Alejandro Goicolea Urquijo |
A |
Arrigorriaga Eskola |
2 |
12 |
76 |
9 |
Aitor Benito Ferro |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11 |
77 |
34 |
Asier Gullon Hernandez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11 |
|
72 |
Ivan Roca Martin |
A |
Maestro Zubeldia |
2 |
11 |
79 |
122 |
Ulises Gutierrez Garcia |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
10½ |
80 |
17 |
Alexander Landajo Garrido |
A |
Kukullaga |
2 |
10½ |
|
49 |
Endika Ibañez Garcia |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
10½ |
82 |
69 |
Irune Palacios Orueta |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2 |
10½ |
83 |
70 |
Itziar Prados Martinez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
10½ |
84 |
26 |
Andoni Fernandez Lombera |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
10 |
85 |
21 |
Amaia Ceinos Fernandez |
A |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
2 |
9½ |
86 |
97 |
Markel Urquiza Diez |
A |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
2 |
9½ |
87 |
86 |
Koro Apellaniz Sagardui |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2 |
9½ |
88 |
47 |
Emmanuela Aguirre Quintero |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
9 |
89 |
7 |
Aimar Rosete Gamindez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
8½ |
90 |
19 |
Alma Crespo Villanueva |
A |
Nevers Xakea |
2 |
8 |
91 |
91 |
Luis Roquero Uriarte |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
1½ |
12 |
92 |
39 |
Cesar Alaez Calvo |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
1½ |
10½ |
93 |
8 |
Ainhoa Horna Garcia |
A |
Nevers Xakea |
1½ |
10½ |
94 |
28 |
Aratz Urkiaga Totorika |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
10½ |
95 |
50 |
Erik Neira Merchan |
A |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
1½ |
10 |
96 |
125 |
Unai Fernandez Rubio |
A |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
1½ |
9½ |
97 |
98 |
Mateo Lopez Astorquiza |
A |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
1 |
14 |
98 |
10 |
Aitor Calvo De Mora Salido |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
13½ |
99 |
16 |
Alexander Aroca Martin |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
13 |
100 |
35 |
Asier Laguna Palomino |
A |
Kanpazar Ikastola |
1 |
10½ |
101 |
2 |
Aiala Manzano Magdaleno |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1 |
10 |
102 |
48 |
Enara Teijido Sanz |
A |
Conteneo |
1 |
10 |
103 |
83 |
Joseba Urbano Arrizabalaga |
A |
Xake Larrea |
1 |
9½ |
104 |
5 |
Aimar De La Fuente Aretxederra |
A |
Artxandape |
1 |
8½ |
105 |
6 |
Aimar Jimenez Zubiaur |
A |
Maestro Zubeldia |
1 |
6½ |
106 |
129 |
Ziortza Morales Totorica |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
½ |
10 |
107 |
22 |
Ander Angulo Saitua |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
½ |
9½ |
108 |
1 |
Adrian Asensio Fernandez |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
3 |
Aimar Acosta Fernadez |
A |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
0 |
10 |
|
36 |
Balasi Guenaga Landabaso |
A |
Xake Karmelo |
0 |
10 |
|
41 |
Daniel Zile Bartkevich |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
10 |
|
43 |
Dylan Josue Gonzalez Chamorro |
A |
Ajedrez Alazne |
0 |
10 |
|
44 |
Eihartz Zubiaurre Bañuelos |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
0 |
10 |
|
45 |
Ekaitz Garduño Gomez |
A |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
0 |
10 |
|
54 |
Gorka Recio Sanchez |
A |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
0 |
10 |
|
61 |
Ibai Irizar Gonzalez |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
0 |
10 |
|
63 |
Ibai Zorrilla Junguitu |
A |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
0 |
10 |
|
64 |
Iker Damian Hurtado Pilataxi |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
10 |
|
68 |
Irene Garcia Bolaños |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
10 |
|
75 |
Iñigo Diaz Villota |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
78 |
Javier Del Moral Camara |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
80 |
Jon Ander Fernandez Maria |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
10 |
|
82 |
Jorge Del Moral Polo |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
92 |
Luken Bilbao Rojo |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
96 |
Markel Lopez Rodriguez |
A |
Getxo Eskola Xakea |
0 |
10 |
|
102 |
Mikel De La Torre Garcia |
A |
Markonzaga Hlhi Xake |
0 |
10 |
|
115 |
Paula Martinez Cinta |
A |
Askartza |
0 |
10 |
128 |
62 |
Ibai Ontoso Rodriguez |
A |
Kueto Eskola Xake |
0 |
10 |
129 |
12 |
Aitor Serrano Murua |
A |
Gorondagane |
0 |
9½ |