Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
52 |
Erlantz Caballero Acosta |
A |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
5 |
14½ |
2 |
68 |
Ignacio Maria Zoco Gallardo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
4½ |
16½ |
3 |
59 |
Gorka Uribe-Etxebarria Escriba |
A |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
4½ |
15½ |
4 |
69 |
Igor Labrador Villar |
A |
Abadiño |
4½ |
15 |
5 |
10 |
Alberto Berasategui Morillo |
A |
Endroke |
4½ |
13½ |
6 |
49 |
Endika Rodriguez Del Rio |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
13½ |
7 |
77 |
Imanol Toledo Sanz |
A |
Askartza |
4½ |
12½ |
8 |
114 |
Mikel Erdozain Oterino |
A |
Askartza |
4½ |
11 |
9 |
137 |
Yeray Lopez Ocaña |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
4 |
16½ |
10 |
72 |
Iker Perez Del Olmo |
A |
Endroke |
4 |
16½ |
11 |
29 |
Aritz Eder Elexpe Garcia |
A |
Abadiño |
4 |
16 |
12 |
55 |
Gaizka Luis Cejudo |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
4 |
15 |
13 |
71 |
Iker Gonzalez Marcos |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
4 |
14½ |
|
136 |
Xabier Martin Ibisate |
A |
Endroke |
4 |
14½ |
15 |
107 |
Liher Arce Sanchez-Ocaña |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
4 |
14 |
16 |
76 |
Imanol Gonzalez Ortiz |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
14 |
17 |
130 |
Ugaitz Castaños Torre |
A |
Gorondagane Xakea |
4 |
13½ |
18 |
110 |
Markel Becerra Lorenzo |
A |
Pagasarribide |
4 |
13 |
19 |
85 |
Javier Del Moral Camara |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
4 |
12½ |
|
98 |
Juan De Las Rivas Gamez |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
4 |
12½ |
21 |
106 |
Lander Perez Portillo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
11½ |
22 |
33 |
Asier Ramos Caballero |
A |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
3½ |
18 |
|
47 |
Endika Pereda Cubero |
A |
Pagasarribide |
3½ |
18 |
24 |
125 |
Peio Ibarra Aurrekoetxea |
A |
Gorondagane Xakea |
3½ |
11½ |
25 |
53 |
Erlantz Tamfumu Naranjo |
A |
Xaketxuri |
3½ |
10½ |
26 |
129 |
Telmo Ruiz Gutierrez |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
3½ |
10 |
27 |
38 |
David Ruiz Agra |
A |
Endroke |
3 |
18½ |
28 |
31 |
Asier Esandi Etxebarria |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
3 |
16 |
|
42 |
Eder Torres Navas |
A |
Pagasarribide |
3 |
16 |
30 |
134 |
Unai Ruiz Garcia |
A |
Endroke |
3 |
16 |
31 |
63 |
Ian Jeremy Dios Lamas |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
3 |
16 |
32 |
80 |
Irene Garcia Bolaños |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
14½ |
33 |
32 |
Asier Noval Anton |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3 |
14½ |
34 |
1 |
Adrian Pereira Abellan |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
14½ |
35 |
48 |
Endika Postigo Alonso |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
3 |
14 |
36 |
133 |
Unai Calleja Gonzalez |
A |
Alkartu |
3 |
14 |
37 |
36 |
Cristian Cretu Vacarita |
A |
Zabalarra Xake Taldea |
3 |
14 |
38 |
61 |
Haritz Nuñez Bilbao |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3 |
13½ |
39 |
58 |
Gorka Puente Diez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13½ |
40 |
15 |
Alvaro Martin Castañeda |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13½ |
41 |
100 |
Kepa Barajas Telo |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
13 |
42 |
75 |
Imanol Barcenilla Lopez |
A |
Pagasarribide |
3 |
13 |
43 |
6 |
Ainhoa Horna Garcia |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
13 |
44 |
45 |
Ekaitz Santamaria Larrinaga |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3 |
12½ |
45 |
131 |
Ugaitz Ruiz Martin |
A |
Artxandape |
3 |
12 |
46 |
12 |
Alexander Landajo Garrido |
A |
Kukullaga |
3 |
12 |
|
126 |
Peio Zabalza Derteano |
A |
Xaketxuri |
3 |
12 |
48 |
37 |
David Guijo Salicio |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3 |
12 |
49 |
23 |
Ander Wyatt Domercq |
A |
Xaketxuri |
3 |
12 |
50 |
99 |
Kai Pankaew Cano |
A |
Alkartu |
3 |
11½ |
51 |
81 |
Ivan Sandonis Rivero (*) |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
3 |
11½ |
52 |
94 |
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
11 |
53 |
82 |
Izaskun Garcia Gomez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
11 |
|
116 |
Nicolas Kofi Jimenez Twumasi |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
3 |
11 |
55 |
35 |
Cesar Alaez Calvo |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
11 |
56 |
28 |
Aritz Blasco Balaguer |
A |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Ta |
3 |
11 |
57 |
124 |
Paula Martinez Cinta |
A |
Askartza |
3 |
10½ |
58 |
25 |
Andoni Martin Casado |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
7½ |
59 |
120 |
Oier Gonzalez Martinez |
A |
Luis Briñas |
2½ |
12½ |
60 |
104 |
Lander Lamas Arrese |
A |
Ampa Bagatza |
2½ |
12 |
61 |
112 |
Marvyn Cyril Rodrigues |
A |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
2½ |
10½ |
62 |
40 |
Diego Gomez-Coronado Puente |
A |
San Jose Jesuitak |
2 |
16 |
63 |
93 |
Jon Marina Pujana |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2 |
15½ |
64 |
11 |
Alejandro Monereo Martin |
A |
Pagasarribide |
2 |
15½ |
65 |
86 |
Joan Sebastian Vidal Peña |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
15 |
66 |
8 |
Aitor Voto Irurzun |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2 |
15 |
67 |
121 |
Oier Sanchez Egileor |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
14½ |
68 |
3 |
Aiala Manzano Magdaleno |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
14½ |
69 |
27 |
Aratz Urkiaga Totorika |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
14 |
70 |
24 |
Andoni Lopez Trujillo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
13½ |
71 |
39 |
David Sanchez Alonso |
A |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
2 |
13½ |
72 |
41 |
Eder Ateca Acha |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
13½ |
73 |
103 |
Lander Albizuri Moncalvillo |
A |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Ta |
2 |
13 |
74 |
19 |
Ander Bilbao Malo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
13 |
|
20 |
Ander Lopez De Vallejo Hidalgo |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
2 |
13 |
76 |
70 |
Iker Buenavida Ortiz De Zarate |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
2 |
13 |
77 |
46 |
Endika Ibañez Garcia |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
13 |
78 |
44 |
Eihartz Zubiaurre Bañuelos |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
2 |
13 |
79 |
123 |
Pablo Pielfort Okamika |
A |
Endroke |
2 |
12 |
80 |
128 |
Sergio Perez Pacheco |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
12 |
81 |
108 |
Manuel Corcuera Mazorriaga |
A |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio |
2 |
11 |
82 |
65 |
Ibai Bideguren Albizuri |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
11 |
83 |
64 |
Ibai Aznar Jimenez |
A |
Artxandape |
2 |
11 |
84 |
7 |
Aitor Chirapozu Aldecoa |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2 |
10½ |
85 |
79 |
Irati Uribe Miguel |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
10½ |
86 |
83 |
Iñigo Ruperez Hidalgo |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
10 |
87 |
135 |
Xabier De Bernedo Santamaria |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
10 |
88 |
56 |
Galder Iratzagorria Del Rio |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
10 |
89 |
102 |
Koro Apellaniz Sagardui |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2 |
10 |
90 |
132 |
Unai Alvarez Lopez |
A |
Alkartu |
2 |
9½ |
91 |
95 |
Jorge Manso Cordoba |
A |
Ampa Bagatza |
2 |
9½ |
92 |
88 |
Jon Amanuel Olamendi Ibarra |
A |
Xaketxuri |
2 |
9½ |
93 |
92 |
Jon Jun Bilbao Lopez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
8 |
94 |
87 |
Joel Hernandez Martinez |
A |
San Jose Basauri |
2 |
6 |
95 |
17 |
Amaia Benito Loza |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
1½ |
11½ |
96 |
74 |
Iker Tranchand Galarza |
A |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake Kiro |
1½ |
11 |
97 |
16 |
Alvaro Oñate Erdoiza |
A |
San Jose Jesuitak |
1½ |
11 |
98 |
18 |
Ana Pajuelo Delgado |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
10½ |
99 |
30 |
Arkaitz Fraile Rodriguez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
10½ |
100 |
91 |
Jon Etxabe Uriarte |
A |
Abadiño |
1½ |
7½ |
101 |
57 |
Gorka Lopez Moreno |
A |
San Jose Basauri |
1 |
15½ |
102 |
96 |
Joseba Urbano Arrizabalaga |
A |
Larrea Xake A |
1 |
12 |
103 |
117 |
Nora De Paz Arnaiz |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
1 |
12 |
104 |
2 |
Adriana Angela Rivero Armijo |
A |
Artxandape |
1 |
11 |
105 |
127 |
Rebeca Fernandez Rueda |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
1 |
11 |
106 |
122 |
Omar Ekaitz Gonzalez Gonzalez |
A |
Abadiño |
1 |
10½ |
107 |
5 |
Aimar De La Fuente Aretxederra |
A |
Artxandape |
1 |
10 |
108 |
14 |
Alma Crespo Villanueva |
A |
Abadiño |
1 |
10 |
109 |
66 |
Ibai Irizar Gonzalez |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
1 |
9½ |
110 |
109 |
Marcos Calle Blanco |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
9½ |
111 |
51 |
Erik Neira Merchan |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
1 |
9 |
112 |
54 |
Fushu Nahia Morales Moja |
A |
Xaketxuri |
1 |
8 |
113 |
78 |
Iraide Fernandez Calderon |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
½ |
12 |
114 |
4 |
Aimar Acosta Fernadez |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
0 |
12½ |
|
21 |
Ander Rodriguez Guerrero |
A |
Zabalarra Xake Taldea |
0 |
12½ |
|
22 |
Ander Rojo Bueno |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
0 |
12½ |
|
26 |
Ane Xiaohui Calleja Monje |
A |
Barakaldoo Xakearen Erreg |
0 |
12½ |
|
34 |
Borja Belloso Yunquera |
A |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
0 |
12½ |
|
43 |
Egoitz Espiña Goitia |
A |
San Gabriel A |
0 |
12½ |
|
50 |
Eneko Martinez Garrote |
A |
Larrea Xake A |
0 |
12½ |
|
60 |
Guillermo Estevez Porras |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
0 |
12½ |
|
62 |
Hector Barbero De Sebastian |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
12½ |
|
67 |
Ibon Goitia Mendez |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
0 |
12½ |
|
73 |
Iker Sojo Sainz |
A |
Askartza |
0 |
12½ |
|
84 |
Jaime Pinto Rodrigo |
A |
Kanpazar Ikastola |
0 |
12½ |
|
89 |
Jon Ander Gainza Zubiri |
A |
Gorondagane Xakea |
0 |
12½ |
|
90 |
Jon Aramayo Bustingorri |
A |
Abadiño |
0 |
12½ |
|
97 |
Josu Ormaechea Arrizabalaga |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
0 |
12½ |
|
101 |
Khadija Rharsalla |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
0 |
12½ |
|
105 |
Lander Onandia Balanzategi |
A |
Zabalarra Xake Taldea |
0 |
12½ |
|
111 |
Martin Ispizua Moreno |
A |
Artxandape |
0 |
12½ |
|
113 |
Mikel Belloso Yunquera |
A |
Ignacio Aldekoa |
0 |
12½ |
|
115 |
Naroa Montes Saenz |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
0 |
12½ |
|
118 |
Nuria Icaza Nuñez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
12½ |
|
119 |
Oier Arrese Garcia |
A |
San Gabriel A |
0 |
12½ |
136 |
13 |
Alluitz Ortiz De Barron Gonzal |
A |
Abadiño |
0 |
11 |
137 |
9 |
Alan Fernandez Ares |
A |
San Jose Basauri |
0 |
10½ |