Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
27 |
Peralta Garcia Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
5 |
16½ |
2 |
30 |
Santas Martin Jon Ander |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4½ |
14½ |
3 |
13 |
Gaztelu Folla Ioritz |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
4½ |
12½ |
4 |
38 |
Ziorraga Ciria Gaizka |
Askartza-Claret |
4 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
Garcia Barquin Gonzalo |
Endroke Xake |
4 |
15 |
6 |
35 |
Varas Lopez De Etxezarreta Mai |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
4 |
14½ |
7 |
22 |
Martinez De Carlos Eneko |
Askartza-Claret |
3½ |
11 |
8 |
7 |
Diez Martin Javier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
Ayuso Diaz Iker |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
14 |
|
23 |
Martinez De Zuñiga Saldaña Rau |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
14 |
11 |
5 |
Camacho Larrondo Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14 |
12 |
37 |
Vidal Mora Adrian |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13½ |
13 |
36 |
Vico Fuentes Eder |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13 |
14 |
19 |
Hurtado Villasante Borja |
Ampa San Viator |
3 |
12½ |
15 |
3 |
Barbero De Sebastian Diego |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
11 |
16 |
29 |
Sanchez Domingo Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
10½ |
17 |
1 |
Alegria Monasterio Xabier |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
2½ |
13 |
18 |
16 |
Gonzalez Linero Jon Ander |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
12½ |
19 |
12 |
Garcia Martinez De La Hidalga En |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
2½ |
11½ |
20 |
32 |
Urrosolo Aparicio Garazi |
Askartza-Claret |
2½ |
10½ |
21 |
10 |
Fernandez Santamarina Ernesto |
Ampa San Viator |
2 |
14 |
22 |
6 |
Claramonte Errekatxo Jon |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
2 |
13½ |
23 |
14 |
Goikoetxea Sanz Eneko |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
2 |
11½ |
24 |
4 |
Bazanov Bobokhidize Ilia |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake |
2 |
11½ |
25 |
9 |
Erdozain Oterino Asier |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
11 |
26 |
26 |
Ortega Alonso Denis |
Sestao |
2 |
9 |
27 |
21 |
Llano Zamora Iker |
Askartza-Claret |
1½ |
13½ |
28 |
33 |
Urrosolo Aparicio Koldo |
Askartza-Claret |
1½ |
13 |
29 |
15 |
Gonzalez Herrero Unai |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1½ |
11 |
30 |
31 |
Urquijo Marijuan Unai |
Ibaigane |
1 |
14½ |
31 |
25 |
Novo Quintal Marcos |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1 |
10 |
32 |
20 |
Latasa Galindez Aitor |
Askartza-Claret |
1 |
10 |
33 |
8 |
Embeita Pérez Xabier |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Ta |
1 |
7 |
34 |
18 |
Herrera Cristobal Ana |
Club Ajedrez De Leioa |
0 |
12½ |
|
24 |
Mercado Orkariz Martin |
Askartza-Claret |
0 |
12½ |
|
28 |
Perez Pacheco Ricardo |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
12½ |
|
34 |
Vaquero Gil Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
12½ |
38 |
17 |
Gorbea Anton Ibon |
Club Ajedrez De Leioa |
0 |
10½ |