Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
27 |
Perez Pacheco Ricardo |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
15 |
2 |
36 |
Ziorraga Ciria Gaizka |
Askartza-Claret |
4½ |
14½ |
3 |
8 |
Diez Martin Javier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
18 |
4 |
18 |
Hurtado Villasante Borja |
Ampa San Viator |
4 |
16 |
5 |
23 |
Martinez De Zuñiga Saldaña Rau |
Askartza-Claret |
4 |
13 |
6 |
12 |
Garcia Barquin Gonzalo |
Endroke Xake |
3½ |
18 |
7 |
7 |
Camacho Larrondo Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
15½ |
8 |
33 |
Varas Lopez De Etxezarreta Mai |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
3½ |
10½ |
9 |
13 |
Garcia Martinez De La Hidalga |
San Jose Jesuitak Xakea |
3 |
16½ |
10 |
32 |
Vaquero Gil Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
26 |
Peralta Garcia Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
14 |
12 |
28 |
Santas Martin Jon Ander |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
Alegria Monasterio Xabier |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
3 |
13 |
14 |
22 |
Martinez De Carlos Eneko |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
12½ |
15 |
30 |
Urrosolo Aparicio Garazi |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
11½ |
16 |
35 |
Vidal Mora Adrian |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
11½ |
17 |
31 |
Urrosolo Aparicio Koldo |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
9½ |
18 |
20 |
Llano Zamora Iker |
Askartza-Claret |
2½ |
13½ |
19 |
10 |
Erdozain Oterino Asier |
Askartza-Claret |
2½ |
11 |
20 |
34 |
Vico Fuentes Eder |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
9 |
21 |
11 |
Fernandez Santamarina Ernesto |
Ampa San Viator |
2 |
14½ |
22 |
16 |
Gonzalez Linero Jon Ander |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
14½ |
23 |
3 |
Ayuso Diaz Iker |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
14 |
24 |
4 |
Barbero De Sebastian Diego |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12½ |
25 |
9 |
Embeita Pérez Xabier |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Ta |
2 |
12 |
26 |
6 |
Bazanov Bobokhidize Ilia |
Bilboko Haitzak Xake |
2 |
11 |
27 |
14 |
Gaztelu Folla Ioritz |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
2 |
10 |
28 |
5 |
Barbero Mateos Iscam |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio Xake |
2 |
9 |
29 |
15 |
Gonzalez Herrero Unai |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1½ |
12 |
30 |
17 |
Gorbea Anton Ibon |
Club Ajedrez De Leioa |
1½ |
8½ |
31 |
24 |
Mercado Orkariz Martin |
Askartza-Claret |
1 |
12 |
32 |
19 |
Llamas De La Fuente Yerai |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio Xake |
1 |
11½ |
33 |
25 |
Novo Quintal Marcos |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1 |
11 |
34 |
21 |
Luzuriaga Aguilar Alvaro |
Ballonti |
1 |
9 |
35 |
29 |
Urquijo Marijuan Unai |
Ibaigane |
½ |
9 |
36 |
2 |
Avellaneda Martinez Joseba |
Abadiñoko Xake Taldea |
0 |
8½ |