Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
21 |
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
17 |
2 |
15 |
Garcia Barquin Gonzalo |
I |
Endroke Ajedrez |
4½ |
14 |
3 |
7 |
Barrio Ugidos Ibon |
I |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4½ |
13½ |
4 |
22 |
Marchena Hurtado Javier |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
16½ |
5 |
3 |
Antunez Garcia Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
14 |
6 |
35 |
Varas Lopez De Etxezarreta Mait |
I |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
3½ |
14½ |
7 |
10 |
Bengoa Tena Eneko |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3½ |
14 |
8 |
13 |
Espinosa Cancino Cristina |
I |
Colegio Frances |
3½ |
13½ |
9 |
1 |
Alvarez Macias Iñigo |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
16 |
10 |
23 |
Martin Aparicio Xabier |
I |
Endroke Ajedrez |
3 |
15 |
11 |
5 |
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14½ |
12 |
14 |
Gallastegi Oceja Paul |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
3 |
14 |
13 |
2 |
Anton Aparicio Josu |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
13 |
14 |
17 |
Garcia MartinezDeLaHidalga Enriq |
I |
San Jose Jesuitak Xakea |
3 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
Goikoetxea Sanz Eneko |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
12 |
16 |
16 |
Garcia Lopez Tobo Daniel |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
11 |
17 |
28 |
Perez Pacheco Ricardo |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
11 |
18 |
38 |
Ziorraga Ciria Gaizka |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2½ |
15½ |
19 |
11 |
Camacho Larrondo Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
14½ |
20 |
27 |
Perez Gorjon Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2½ |
12½ |
21 |
12 |
Claramonte Errekatxo Jon |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
11½ |
22 |
8 |
Basanov Bobokhidze Ilia |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
2½ |
11½ |
23 |
39 |
Zubiaurre Andres Xabier |
I |
|
2 |
14 |
24 |
31 |
Sante Insua Xabier |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
13 |
25 |
36 |
Villar Luque Aritz |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
2 |
11½ |
26 |
32 |
Tercero Martinez Mikel |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
11½ |
27 |
20 |
Heras Zearra Jon |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
2 |
10 |
28 |
19 |
Gonzalez Herrero Unai |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
7½ |
29 |
29 |
Pombo Rodriguez Rafael Joel |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
1½ |
10½ |
30 |
25 |
Merodio Casado Alazne |
I |
Ceip Buenos Aires |
1½ |
10 |
31 |
37 |
Yepes Giraldo Aldrhis |
I |
Colegio Ibaigane |
1½ |
8 |
32 |
26 |
Ortega Alonso Dennis |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1 |
12½ |
33 |
6 |
Barbero Mateos Iscam |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
1 |
12 |
34 |
9 |
Bejarano Rodriguez Arantza |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
1 |
10 |
35 |
24 |
Mercado Ozcariz Martin |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
1 |
8½ |
36 |
33 |
Urquijo Marijuan Unai |
I |
Colegio Ibaigane |
0 |
10 |
37 |
34 |
Urrutxua Godino Jonaitz |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
4 |
38 |
4 |
Aurrekoetxea Ortega Iker |
I |
Leioako Altzaga Ikastola |
0 |
2½ |
39 |
30 |
San Jose Ibarra Irene |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
0 |
2 |