Rank |
SNo. |
Izena - Nombre |
Kat |
Klub - Eskola |
Pt |
BUC |
1 |
25 |
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
15 |
2 |
16 |
Espinosa Cancino Cristina |
I |
Colegio Frances |
4½ |
14½ |
3 |
41 |
Ziorraga Ciria Gaizka |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
4 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
Barrio Ugidos Ibon |
I |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
14½ |
5 |
31 |
Perez Pacheco Ricardo |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
12½ |
6 |
3 |
Anton Aparicio Josu |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3½ |
15½ |
7 |
18 |
Gallastegi Oceja Paul |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
3½ |
13½ |
8 |
19 |
Garcia Barquin Gonzalo |
I |
Endroke Ajedrez |
3½ |
12½ |
9 |
7 |
Ayuso Diaz Iker |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3½ |
12 |
10 |
10 |
Barbero Mateos Iscam |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
3½ |
8½ |
11 |
9 |
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
16 |
12 |
30 |
Perez Gorjon Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
16 |
13 |
12 |
Basanov Bobokhidze Ilia |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
3 |
14½ |
14 |
15 |
Camacho Larrondo Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13½ |
15 |
33 |
San Jose Ibarra Irene |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
3 |
13 |
16 |
34 |
Sante Insua Xabier |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
11 |
17 |
21 |
Garcia MartinezDeLaHidalga Enriq |
I |
San Jose Jesuitak Xakea |
2½ |
15½ |
18 |
27 |
Martin Aparicio Xabier |
I |
Endroke Ajedrez |
2½ |
14½ |
19 |
38 |
Varas Lopez De Etxezarreta Mai |
I |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
2½ |
12½ |
20 |
28 |
Mercado Ozcariz Martin |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2½ |
11 |
21 |
42 |
Claramonte Errekatxo Jon |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
14 |
22 |
20 |
Garcia Lopez Tobo Daniel |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
13½ |
23 |
23 |
Gonzalez Herrero Unai |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
12½ |
24 |
14 |
Bengoa Tena Eneko |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
12½ |
25 |
1 |
Alvarez Macias Iñigo |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12 |
26 |
22 |
Goikoetxea Sanz Eneko |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
11½ |
27 |
13 |
Bejarano Rodriguez Arantza |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
9½ |
28 |
29 |
Merodio Casado Alazne |
I |
Ceip Buenes Aires |
2 |
8½ |
29 |
40 |
Yepes Giraldo Aldrhis |
I |
Colegio Ibaigane |
2 |
8½ |
30 |
6 |
Aurrekoetxea Ortega Iker |
I |
Leioako Altzaga Ikastola |
1½ |
13 |
31 |
24 |
Heras Zearra Jon |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
1 |
14½ |
32 |
36 |
Urquijo Marijuan Unai |
I |
Colegio Ibaigane |
1 |
13 |
33 |
37 |
Urrutxua Godino Jonaitz |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
11½ |
34 |
39 |
Villar Luque Aritz |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
1 |
11 |
35 |
32 |
Pombo Rodriguez Rafael Joel |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
1 |
10 |
36 |
8 |
Bacigalupe Dehesa Peio |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
6 |
37 |
4 |
Antunez Garcia Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
1½ |
38 |
5 |
Arias Ponce Karen |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
0 |
½ |
39 |
2 |
Alzaa Pedro Julen |
I |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Gago Amenabar Jon |
I |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
0 |
0 |
|
26 |
Marchena Hurtado Javier |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
0 |
|
35 |
Tercero Martinez Mikel |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
0 |