Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
23 |
Marchena Hurtado Javier |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
5 |
14½ |
2 |
22 |
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
17½ |
3 |
9 |
Barrio Ugidos Ibon |
I |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4½ |
15½ |
4 |
16 |
Gallastegi Oceja Paul |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
4 |
14 |
5 |
29 |
Perez Pacheco Ricardo |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
13½ |
6 |
38 |
Ziorraga Ciria Gaizka |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
4 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
Ayuso Diaz Iker |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3½ |
10½ |
8 |
18 |
Garcia Lopez Tobo Daniel |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
9 |
9 |
15 |
Espinosa Cancino Cristina |
I |
Colegio Frances |
3 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
Antunez Garcia Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
17 |
11 |
12 |
Bengoa Tena Eneko |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
15½ |
12 |
28 |
Perez Gorjon Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
15½ |
13 |
4 |
Anton Aparicio Josu |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
3 |
14½ |
|
7 |
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14½ |
15 |
35 |
Varas LopezEtxezarreta Maitane |
I |
Club Ajedrez Larrasoloeta |
3 |
13 |
16 |
3 |
Alvarez Macias Iñigo |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
12 |
17 |
17 |
Garcia Barquin Gonzalo |
I |
Endroke Ajedrez |
3 |
11½ |
18 |
39 |
Zubiaurre Andres Xabier |
I |
|
2½ |
15½ |
19 |
8 |
Barbero Mateos Iscam |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
2½ |
13½ |
20 |
19 |
Garcia Mtnez DeLaHidalga Enrique |
I |
San Jose Jesuitak Xakea |
2½ |
13 |
21 |
20 |
Goikoetxea Sanz Eneko |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
8½ |
22 |
11 |
Bejarano Rodriguez Arantza |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
16 |
23 |
13 |
Camacho Larrondo Aitor |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
14 |
24 |
10 |
Basanov Bobokhidze Ilia |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
2 |
12½ |
25 |
14 |
Claramonte Errekatxo Jon |
I |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
10½ |
26 |
32 |
Sante Insua Xabier |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
10½ |
27 |
36 |
Villar Luque Aritz |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
2 |
10 |
28 |
26 |
Merodio Casado Alazne |
I |
Ceip Buenos Aires |
2 |
9½ |
29 |
25 |
Mercado Ozcariz Martin |
I |
Askartza-Claret |
2 |
9½ |
30 |
24 |
Martin Aparicio Xabier |
I |
Endroke Ajedrez |
2 |
8½ |
31 |
1 |
Abadia Vicente Ander |
I |
Zaldi Baltza Elorrio X.t. |
1 |
15½ |
32 |
34 |
Urrutxua Godino Jonaitz |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
12½ |
33 |
21 |
Gonzalez Herrero Unai |
I |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
12 |
34 |
30 |
Pombo Rodriguez Rafael Joel |
I |
Ies Bertendona |
1 |
10 |
35 |
2 |
Aguayo Cintores Asier |
I |
Gorondagane Sondika |
1 |
8 |
36 |
37 |
Yepes Giraldo Aldrhis |
I |
Colegio Ibaigane |
½ |
10 |
37 |
33 |
Urquijo Marijuan Unai |
I |
Colegio Ibaigane |
½ |
7½ |
38 |
31 |
San Jose Ibarra Irene |
I |
Club De Ajedrez De Leioa |
0 |
2½ |
39 |
27 |
Ortega Alonso Dennis |
I |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
2 |