Rank |
Izena - Nombre |
Eskola - Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
BARRIO UGIDOS Ibon |
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
5 |
16½ |
2 |
ZIORRAGA CIRIA Gaizka |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
4½ |
12½ |
3 |
LLANO OLABARRIETA Joseba |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
4 |
17 |
4 |
GARCIA MARTINEZDELAHIDALGA Enriq |
SAN JOSE JESUITAK XAKEA |
4 |
16½ |
5 |
GARCIA BARQUIN Gonzalo |
|
4 |
14½ |
6 |
BASANOV BOBOKHIDZE Ilia |
IES BERTENDONA |
4 |
13 |
7 |
PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
3½ |
12 |
8 |
PEREZ GORJON Aitor |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3½ |
11½ |
9 |
ANTON APARICIO Josu |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
3 |
17 |
10 |
CLARAMONTE ERREKATXO Jon |
ABADIÑO XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
AYUSO DIAZ Iker |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
3 |
14½ |
12 |
CAMACHO LARRONDO Aitor |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
3 |
14 |
13 |
GARCIA LOPEZ TOBO Daniel |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3 |
13½ |
14 |
BARBAZAN BILBAO Xabier |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
3 |
13 |
15 |
ALVAREZ MACIAS Iñigo |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3 |
12 |
16 |
BARBERO MATEOS Iscam |
ZALDI BALTZA ELORRIO X.T. |
3 |
12 |
17 |
TERCERO MARTINEZ Mikel |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3 |
10 |
18 |
ESPINOSA CANCINO Cristina |
CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE LEIOA |
2½ |
16 |
19 |
MARTIN APARICIO Xabier |
|
2½ |
13½ |
20 |
ANTUNEZ GARCIA Aitor |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
2½ |
11 |
21 |
URRUTXUA GODINO Jonaitz |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
2 |
13½ |
22 |
GOIKOETXEA SANZ Eneko |
ABADIÑO XAKE TALDEA |
2 |
13½ |
23 |
MERCADO OZCARIZ Martin |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
2 |
11½ |
24 |
GONZALEZ HERRERO Unai |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
2 |
11 |
|
SANTE INSUA Xabier |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
2 |
11 |
26 |
PEREZ Lopez Jon |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
2 |
11 |
27 |
MERODIO CASADO Alazne |
CEIP BUENES AIRES |
2 |
9½ |
28 |
SAIZ EROSTARBE Markel |
ABADIÑO XAKE TALDEA |
1½ |
10½ |
29 |
BEJARANO RODRIGUEZ Arantza |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
1½ |
10 |
30 |
LI ... Ling Kai |
IES BERTENDONA |
1 |
10 |
31 |
ARIAS PONCE Karen |
IES BERTENDONA |
1 |
9 |
32 |
URQUIJO MARIJUAN Unai |
COLEGIO IBAIGANE |
1 |
8 |
33 |
ABRIL . Andrea |
IES BERTENDONA |
0 |
12½ |
|
ALZAA PEDRO Julen |
CLUB AJEDREZ LARRASOLOETA |
0 |
12½ |
|
BENGOA TENA Eneko |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
0 |
12½ |
|
CERVERA LOPEZ Elizabeth |
IES BERTENDONA |
0 |
12½ |
|
HERAS ZEARRA Jon |
|
0 |
12½ |
|
POMBO RODRIGUEZ Rafael Joel |
IES BERTENDONA |
0 |
12½ |
|
QUIZHPE JUNCAY Jairo |
IES BERTENDONA |
0 |
12½ |
|
VARAS LOPEZDEETXEZARRETA Maitane |
CLUB AJEDREZ LARRASOLOETA |
0 |
12½ |
|
WU . Wenxia |
IES BERTENDONA |
0 |
12½ |
|
YAR KHAN Astand |
IES BERTENDONA |
0 |
12½ |
|
YEPES GIRALDO Aldrhis |
COLEGIO IBAIGANE |
0 |
12½ |
44 |
AURREKOETXEA ORTEGA Iker |
LEIOAKO ALTZAGA IKASTOLA |
0 |
9½ |