Rank |
Izena - Nombre |
Eskola - Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
ESPINOSA CANCINO Monica |
CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE LEIOA |
5 |
17 |
2 |
DIAZ MARTIN Xabier |
NEVERS AJDEDREZ |
5 |
16 |
3 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian |
|
4½ |
13½ |
4 |
SAEZ MAZPULE Gorka |
APA. DEL C. IGNACIO ALDEK |
4 |
18½ |
5 |
MARIA Rodrigo Iker |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
4 |
16 |
6 |
SOLER JUAN Jon |
BIHOTZ GAZTEA IKASTOLA |
4 |
15½ |
7 |
VERDEAL Sainz Ander |
COLEGIO SAN VICENTE DE PA |
4 |
15½ |
8 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ Alberto |
SAN JOSE JESUITAK XAKEA |
4 |
14½ |
9 |
GUTIERREZ BLANCO Iker |
MARISTAS |
4 |
14 |
10 |
CORUJO MOSTEIRO Andoni |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
4 |
13½ |
11 |
GARCIA GALARDI Asier |
CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE LEIOA |
4 |
13½ |
12 |
VEGA CABARJO Unai |
PIO BAROJA |
4 |
13½ |
13 |
CAMACHO LARRONDO Leire |
ITSAS ADARRA |
3½ |
17 |
14 |
ANTON APARICIO Mikel |
ASKARTZA-CLARET |
3½ |
15½ |
15 |
ABIO MORO Aitor |
NEVERS AJDEDREZ |
3½ |
15 |
16 |
SAINZ MARTINEZ Mikel |
PAGASARRIBIDE XAKEA |
3½ |
13½ |
17 |
PRIETO BERMEOSOLO Markel |
AZKUE |
3½ |
11½ |
18 |
GAMIR ZALLA Eneko |
COLEGIO IBAIGANE |
3½ |
10½ |
19 |
AJA ALBERO Jaime |
|
3 |
15 |
20 |
OCIO FERNANDEZ David |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3 |
15 |
21 |
LLONA DE LA RED Andrea |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3 |
14½ |
22 |
ZABALA GARCIA Asier |
ENDROKE |
3 |
14½ |
23 |
RUIZ IBAÑEZ Markel |
MAESTRO GARCIA RIVERO |
3 |
14½ |
24 |
MARTINEZ DE GOÑI LOPEZ Pablo |
CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE LEIOA |
3 |
14½ |
25 |
UGALDE Lopez Asier |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
14 |
26 |
HIDALGO VILLANUEVA Naroa |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
13 |
27 |
UGARTETXEA ARANBARRI Borja |
CLUB AJEDREZ LARRASOLOETA |
3 |
13 |
28 |
GARCIA MENDEZ Iker |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
12½ |
29 |
JIMENEZ RUEDA Asier |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
12½ |
30 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Adrian |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
12 |
31 |
GARCIA MENDEZ Unai |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
11½ |
32 |
SALAS CARNICERO Adrian |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
11½ |
33 |
VICH RODRIGUEZ Adrian |
MAESTRO GARCIA RIVERO |
3 |
11 |
34 |
PULIDO GONZALEZ Mikel |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
3 |
11 |
35 |
IÑIGUEZ GARCIA Eneko |
MUKUSULUBA |
3 |
10½ |
36 |
MAYO GALINDO Iker |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
3 |
9½ |
37 |
CONCEJO JAUREGUI Asier |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
2½ |
14½ |
38 |
CEINOS FERNANDEZ Jon |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2½ |
14 |
39 |
MANZANO MAGDALENO Xabier |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
2½ |
13½ |
40 |
GALDEANO Fermin |
MARISTAS |
2½ |
13 |
41 |
GONZALEZ POZO Jon |
CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE LEIOA |
2½ |
11½ |
42 |
NANCLARES Suarez Imanol |
BIHOTZ GAZTEA IKASTOLA |
2½ |
9 |
43 |
DELGADO PLACER Adrian |
APA. DEL C. IGNACIO ALDEK |
2 |
14½ |
44 |
PEREZ ALONSO Leire |
COLEGIO IBAIGANE |
2 |
14½ |
45 |
SESMA BERASALUCE Jon |
ENDROKE |
2 |
14 |
46 |
BELAUSTEGUI ITURBE Santiago |
MARISTAS |
2 |
13½ |
47 |
GOMEZ LANDAJUELA Aritz |
ELORRIO KIROL TALDEA |
2 |
12½ |
48 |
RUIZ BONITO Imanol |
MARISTAS |
2 |
12½ |
49 |
BILBAO IMAZ Mikel |
MAESTRO GARCIA RIVERO |
2 |
12 |
50 |
GUZMAN LOPEZ Marcos |
|
2 |
12 |
51 |
ASTORKI ROMERO Ander |
ZURBARAN |
2 |
11½ |
52 |
HERMO GORDILLO Mario |
CLUB DE AJEDREZ LARRASOLO |
2 |
11½ |
53 |
GONZALEZ MELGUIZO Adrian |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
2 |
11½ |
54 |
GARCIA DE VICUÑA MORENO Iker |
ESCOLAPIOS |
2 |
11 |
55 |
CIMIANO DIEGO Ana |
COLEGIO IBAIGANE |
2 |
11 |
56 |
URIARTE SAINZ Gorka |
LEIOAKO ALTZAGA IKASTOLA |
2 |
10½ |
57 |
MONTES GARCIA Gorka |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2 |
10½ |
58 |
ESTEBAN ALINCASTRO Lucas |
APA URIBARRI |
2 |
10 |
59 |
DIEGUEZ ALVAREZ Asier |
GORONDAGANE SONDIKA |
2 |
10 |
60 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Xabier |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2 |
9 |
61 |
BILBAO ZABALA Xabier |
ESCOLAPIOS |
1½ |
15 |
62 |
CALO MARTOS Imanol |
DEUSTO |
1½ |
14 |
63 |
VALGAÑON SETIEN Irati |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
1½ |
13½ |
64 |
BASABE RIAÑO Jon |
ELORRIO KIROL TALDEA |
1½ |
13 |
65 |
IRAZABAL GIL Iker |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
1½ |
12 |
66 |
AGUIRRE REKALDE Iker |
|
1½ |
11½ |
67 |
GALBARRIATU COLLANTES Diego |
COLEGIO IBAIGANE |
1½ |
10½ |
68 |
RUIZ UTRERO Oier |
CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO |
1½ |
10½ |
69 |
TERRADILLOS . Florencia |
APA URIBARRI |
1½ |
10½ |
70 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Joel |
|
1½ |
9½ |
71 |
GUANAM AREVALO Luis Ander |
INTXIXU IKASTOLA XAKEA |
1 |
12 |
72 |
SEVER BLANCO Sergio |
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
1 |
10½ |
73 |
JURADO CHAVEZ Jean |
|
1 |
10 |
74 |
RUANO PEREZ Yaiza |
APA URIBARRI |
1 |
7½ |
75 |
GORDILLO ORTIZ Michael Steven |
DEUSTO |
1 |
7 |
76 |
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Irati |
APA. DEL C. IGNACIO ALDEK |
½ |
10 |
77 |
BERASTEGUI BARRENECHEA Ander |
ESCOLAPIOS |
½ |
9½ |
78 |
LOPEZ DIEZ Maria Elisa |
DEUSTO |
½ |
7 |
79 |
BILBAO IBAÑEZ Simon |
MAESTRO GARCIA RIVERO |
0 |
12½ |
|
GROUHEL OTAOLA Amaia |
INTXIXU IKASTOLA XAKEA |
0 |
12½ |
|
GROUHEL OTAOLA Elvira |
INTXIXU IKASTOLA XAKEA |
0 |
12½ |
|
LANDALUCE PEREZ Maider |
|
0 |
12½ |
|
IRIZAR ARRONIZ Jon |
ESCOLAPIOS |
0 |
12½ |
|
LARRAURI GONZALEZ Gorka |
SAN VIATOR |
0 |
12½ |
|
MURUA SARAOA Asier |
CLUB AJEDREZ LARRASOLOETA |
0 |
12½ |
|
PAJUELO DELGADO Juan Angel |
SANTA EULALIA |
0 |
12½ |
|
PUENTE VIEJO Daniel |
MARISTAS |
0 |
12½ |