FASE
FINAL, CADETE
CUARTOS
DE FINAL SEMIFINALES FINAL
1º
GA(J.A Gonzalez )
=> (David Orive )
2º GB(David Orive )
---------------------------- => (David Orive)
2º
1º
GD(Alberto cañón )
=> (Alberto cañón )
2º
GC(Roxana Bratu )
---------------------------- ----------------------
1º
GC(Álvaro Díaz )
=> (Álvaro Díaz )
2º
GD(Aitor Ramos )
---------------------------- => (Álvaro
Díaz) 1º
1º
GB(Helene Alberdi)
=> (Mikel Sanz )
2º
GA(Mikel Sanz )
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL A(Alberto cañón ) 4º
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL B(Mikel Sanz ) 3º
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO A(J.A Gonzalez)
=> (Roxana
Bratu)6º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO B(Roxana Bratu)
-------------------------------------------------------
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO C(Aitor Ramos)
=> (H.
Alberdi )5º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO D(Helene Alberdi)
_____________________________________________________
7º
Y 8º PUESTOS (J.A Gonzalez ) 7º
(Aitor Ramos ) 8º
FASE
FINAL, INFANTIL
CUARTOS
DE FINAL SEMIFINALES FINAL
1º
GA(Erlantz Arrollo)
=> (Ainhoa Barrio )
2º
GB(Ainhoa Barrio )
---------------------------- => (A.
Del Rio) 2º
1º GD(Sendoa Bilda )
=> (Ander Del Rio )
2º
GC(Ander Del Rio )
---------------------------- ----------------------
1º
GC(Uxue Marcos )
=> (Uxue Marcos )
2º
GD(Sergio Pérez )
---------------------------- => (Andrea
Bratu)1º
1º
GB(Endika Dosuna)
=> (Andrea Bratu )
2º
GA(Andrea Bratu )
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL A(Ainhoa Barrio ) 4º
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL B(Uxue Marcos ) 3º
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO A(Erlantz Arrollo)
=> (E.
Arrollo ) 6º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO B(Sendoa Bilda)
-------------------------------------------------------
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO C(Sergio Pérez)
=> (E.
Dosuna) 5º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO D(Endika Dosuna)
_____________________________________________________
7º
Y 8º PUESTOS (Sendoa Bilda ) 8º
(Sergio Pérez ) 7º
FASE
FINAL, ALEVIN
CUARTOS
DE FINAL SEMIFINALES FINAL
1º
GA(Iñigo Oriza )
=> (Iñigo Oriza )
2º GB(Jon Alonso )
---------------------------- => (Iñigo Oriza) 2º
1º
GD(Joseba Llano )
=> (Joseba Llano )
2º
GC(Víctor García )
---------------------------- ----------------------
1º
GC(Eneko Albizua )
=> (Manuel Peralta )
2º
GD(Manuel Peralta)
---------------------------- => (A.
Buiza ) 1º
1º
GB(Aitzbeltz Buiza)
=> (Aitzbeltz Buiza )
2º
GA(Paul Bustindui )
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL A(Joseba Llano ) 4º
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL B(Manuel Peralta) 3º
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO A( Jon Alonso)
=> (Jon
Alonso) 6º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO B(Víctor García)
-------------------------------------------------------
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO C(Eneko Albizua)
=> (E.
Albizua) 5º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO D(Paul Bustindui)
_____________________________________________________
7º
Y 8º PUESTOS (Víctor García ) 8º
(Paul
Bustindui ) 7º
FASE
FINAL, BENJAMIN
CUARTOS
DE FINAL SEMIFINALES FINAL
1º
GA(Julen Hierro )
=> (Aitor Camacho )
2º
GB(Aitor Camacho)
---------------------------- => (A.
Camacho) 2º
1º
GD(Ricardo Pérez)
=> (Ricardo Pérez )
2º
GC(Alvaro Peralta )
---------------------------- ----------------------
1º
GC(Xabier Sante )
=> (Julia Vázquez )
2º
GD(Julia Vázquez )
---------------------------- => (Javier
Díaz) 1º
1º
GB(Nahia Ruiz )
=> (Javier Diaz )
2º
GA(Javier Diaz )
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL A(Ricardo Pérez ) 3º
ELIMINADO
EN SEMIFINAL B(Julia Vázquez ) 4º
______________________________________________________
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO A(Julen Hierro)
=> (A.
Peralta) 5º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO B(Alvaro Peralta)
-------------------------------------------------------
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO C(Xabier Sante)
=> (Xabier
Sante) 6º
ELIMINADO
EN CUARTO D(Nahia Ruiz )
_____________________________________________________
7º
Y 8º PUESTOS (Julen Hierro ) 7º
(Nahia Ruiz ) 8º
9º- Aritz Zabala
10º- Laura Sainz
11º- Jagoba Carrasco
12º- David Soto
13º- Lara Fernandez
14º- David Navas
15º- Ander Ayala
9º- Ander González
10º- Lórien Barbero
11º- Iván Mendoza
12º- Maria Madrazo
13º- Aitor Gómez
14º- Gorka Antón
15º- Julen Isasi
9º- Maitane Castresana
10º- Jon Mediavilla
11º- Ibon Barrio
12º- Borja Mencia
13º- Josu Antón
14º- Maria López
15º- Leire Astiñano
16º- Nerea Oliver
9º- Eneko Goikoetxea
10º- David Pérez
11º- Ibai Aristondo
12º- Iker Ayuso
13º- Gonzalo Querendez
14º- Jon Azkona
15º- Garazi Urrosolo
16º- Ainhoa Iglesias