SNo. | Name | NRtg | IRtg | FED | Club |
1 | Rubio Rodriguez Luis | 1893 | 1904 | ESP | Eus |
2 | Gonzalez Llano Federico | 1608 | 1818 | ESP | Eus |
3 | Fernandez Bravo Roberto | 1661 | 1800 | ESP | |
4 | Ruiz Baigorrotegi Mikel | 1642 | 1754 | ESP | |
5 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 1739 | 1752 | ESP | Eus |
6 | Rubio Azkueta Jesus Maria | 1716 | 1733 | ESP | |
7 | Eguia Abad Jon | 1735 | 1688 | ESP | |
8 | Robledinos Sanchez Jorge | 1688 | 1670 | ESP | |
9 | Cantero Landa Begoņa | 1648 | 1615 | ESP | Eus |
10 | Marcos Ruiz Uxue | 1535 | 1462 | ESP | |
11 | Saiz Lopez Laura | 1490 | 1459 | ESP | |
12 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1534 | 1364 | ESP | |
13 | Soto Rodriguez Jesus | 1551 | 1301 | ESP | |
14 | Cerezo Goikolea Pedro Maria | 1775 | 0 | ESP | |
15 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 0 | ESP | |
16 | Ruiz De Aguirre Malaxet. Iker | 1720 | 0 | ESP | |
17 | Olabarrieta Lafuente Ander | 1714 | 0 | ESP | |
18 | Valverde Urbano Alejandro | 1712 | 0 | ESP | |
19 | Francia Ducar Ivan | 1695 | 0 | ESP | |
20 | Pulido Dominguez Lander | 1680 | 0 | ESP | |
21 | Sierra Santibaņez Eneko | 1677 | 0 | ESP | |
22 | Carrasco Arjona Yagoba | 1676 | 0 | ESP | |
23 | Ramos Espinosa Didier | 1668 | 0 | ESP | |
24 | Angulo Ruiz-Bravo Juan Jose | 1667 | 0 | ESP | |
25 | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 1663 | 0 | ESP | |
26 | Ramos Samperio Aitor | 1663 | 0 | ESP | |
27 | Perez Casado Jorge | 1659 | 0 | ESP | |
28 | Fernandez Pastor Amador | 1648 | 0 | ESP | |
29 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 1640 | 0 | ESP | |
30 | Muņoz Raya Arcadio | 1619 | 0 | ESP | |
31 | Arroyo Rodriguez Erlantz | 1610 | 0 | ESP | |
32 | Fernandez Gonzalez Miguel Ang | 1610 | 0 | ESP | |
33 | Acedo Alonso Javier | 1609 | 0 | ESP | |
34 | Bonaetxea Gutierrez Aitor | 1609 | 0 | ESP | |
35 | Diaz Arriolabengoa Julian | 1605 | 0 | ESP | |
36 | Peralta Garcia Manuel | 1605 | 0 | ESP | |
37 | Erkoreka Gonzalez Mikel | 1599 | 0 | ESP | |
38 | Espinosa Cancino Miguel | 1571 | 0 | ESP | |
39 | Espinosa Alejos Jose Miguel | 1570 | 0 | ESP | |
40 | Oriza De Castro Iņigo | 1554 | 0 | ESP | |
41 | Raposo Arranz Lander | 1544 | 0 | ESP | |
42 | Diaz Ruiz Eduardo | 1537 | 0 | ESP | |
43 | Raya Gomez Ruben | 1525 | 0 | ESP | |
44 | Soto Crespo David | 1510 | 0 | ESP | |
45 | Becerro Rio Esteban | 1399 | 0 | ESP | |
46 | Garcia Landa Gorka | 0 | 0 | ESP | |
47 | Mechaly Garcia Ariel | 0 | 0 | ESP |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com