Bizkaiko eskola arteko xake txapelketa (infantil) - Ronda 6
Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre Club Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.
1 Villanueva Arginberri, Bruno I. J.M.BARANDIARAN-LEIOA 5 16.0 22.5 18.5
2 Gonzalez Sagasti, Jon Ander I. J.M.BARANDIARAN-LEIOA 5 14.5 22.5 16.0
3 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro I. J.M.BARANDIARAN-LEIOA 5 14.5 22.0 18.5
4 De Viciola Jubera, Gonzalo C.A. ZURI-BALTZA 5 14.0 21.0 17.0
5 Martin Mendiguren, Unai ASKARTZA-CLARET 4.5 9.5 16.0 16.0
6 Zabala Perez, Aritz I. J.M.BARANDIARAN-LEIOA 4 16.5 24.5 17.0
7 Sanz Rodero, Mikel C.A. REY ARDID 4 15.0 21.5 15.5
8 Alberdi Sololuce, Helene C.A. ZURI-BALTZA 4 14.0 22.0 15.5
9 Bratu, Roxana C.A. ZURI-BALTZA 4 14.0 21.0 16.0
10 San Jose Alonso, Alexander SANTAMARIA 4 13.5 20.0 13.0
11 Blanco Sanchez, David PAULES 4 13.0 20.0 14.0
12 Garcia Perez, Erlantz C.A. SANTURTZI 4 12.5 18.5 13.0
13 Goikoetxea Martinez, Oskar ASKARTZA-CLARET 4 10.5 16.5 12.0
14 Ramos Samperio, Aitor SANTAMARIA 3.5 14.5 22.5 12.5
15 Orive Miguel, David I.E.S. IBAIZABAL 3.5 11.0 17.0 10.5
16 Ayala Tomas, Ander BARAKALDO C.A. 3 14.0 20.0 14.0
17 Riaņo Barrio, Aitor ASKARTZA-CLARET 3 13.0 18.0 9.0
18 Canteiro Alvarez, David LOYOLA INDAUTXU 3 12.5 19.0 15.0
19 Perez Casado, Jorge I.E.S. IBAIZABAL 3 12.0 18.5 9.0
20 Larrazabal Gonzalez, Jon CLERIGOS SAN VIATOR 3 11.5 18.0 11.0
21 Pinedo Flores, Bakarne C.A. PORTUGALETE 3 11.5 17.5 10.0
22 Calvo Allende, Iker C.P. MIMETIZ-I.E.S. ZALLA 3 11.5 17.5 9.0
23 Perez Fernandez, Erick BARAKALDO C.A. 3 10.0 15.5 7.0
24 Sanchez Aguado, Unai PAULES 3 9.5 14.0 8.0
25 Mijangos Prieto, David I.E.S. IBAIZABAL 3 9.5 14.0 7.0
26 Carrasco Arjona, Jagoba C.A. REY ARDID 2.5 13.5 20.0 13.0
27 Fernandez Santamarina, Lara CLERIGOS SAN VIATOR 2.5 9.0 13.5 9.5
28 Fernandez Salcedo, Egoitz BARAKALDO C.A. 2 14.5 22.0 10.0
29 Soto Crespo, David C.A. SANTURTZI 2 14.0 21.0 9.0
30 Santos Villar, Gorka C.P. MIMETIZ-I.E.S. ZALLA 2 11.0 17.5 4.5
31 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Leire C.A. PORTUGALETE 2 11.0 16.0 7.0
32 Diez Cortes, Laura ABUSU IKASTOLA 2 10.5 15.0 7.0
33 Lopez Galindo, Erlantz PAULES 2 10.0 14.0 10.0
34 Molinuevo Parron, Juan Jose ASKARTZA-CLARET 2 9.0 13.5 4.0
35 Villanueva Martin, Iker HIJAS DE LA CRUZ 2 8.5 13.5 5.5
36 Bollar Reyes, Josu CLERIGOS SAN VIATOR 1.5 11.5 17.0 3.0
37 Sanchez Aguado, Eder PAULES 1.5 11.0 16.5 5.5
38 Martin Gutierrez, Garikoitz BARAKALDO C.A. 1.5 8.5 13.0 4.0
39 Berdugo Yubero, Xabier HIJAS DE LA CRUZ 1 10.0 15.0 3.0