Campeonato Escolar Categoria Benjamin - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                       Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.     GP

  1   Dapia Basterretxea, Ekaitz Basozelai Gaztelu 6        16.0  24.5   21.0 100.00
  2   Notario, Gaizka            Mukusuluba        5.5      16.0  23.0   18.0  50.00
 3-5  Salazar Ortega, Iker       Altzaga           5        15.0  23.5   20.0  40.00
      Oriza De Castro, Iņigo     Sestao            5        14.5  23.0   17.0  39.22
      Dosuna Aguiar, Endika      Uribarri          5        14.0  20.5   17.0  38.43
 6-7  Blanco Aguirre, Ander                        4.5      16.5  24.5   16.0  37.65
      Vilda Pacin, Sendoa        Alkartu           4.5      11.5  17.0   14.0  36.86
8-14  Bratu, Andrea              Ibaigane          4        16.0  24.0   18.0  36.08
      Martin Seoane, Iņigo       Sestao            4        15.5  24.0   15.0  35.29
      Crespo, Yomara             Durango           4        14.5  22.5   14.0  34.51
      Sordo, Ander               Portugalete       4        14.5  21.5   17.0  33.73
      Meca Abad, Nerea           Askartza          4        14.0  22.0   15.0  32.94
      Marcos Ruiz, Uxue          Uribarri          4        12.5  18.0   14.0  32.16
      Ayestaran Burgos, Olaya    Altzaga           4         9.5  16.0   12.0  31.37
15-19 Bermo Perez, Andoni        Uribarri          3.5      13.5  20.5   12.0  30.59
      Pedrero, Alberto           El Regato         3.5      13.0  18.5   10.5  29.80
      Rodrigeuz Mancha, Janiel   Gurutzeta         3.5      11.5  17.5   12.0  29.02
      Unzueta, Xabi              Durango           3.5      11.0  18.5   13.0  28.24
      Valdibia, Imanol           Durango           3.5      10.5  16.5   12.0  27.45
20-30 Madrazo Mediavilla, Maria  Uribarri          3        15.0  23.0   15.0  26.67
      Villar Garcia, Itziar      Altzaga           3        15.0  22.5   15.0  25.88
      Moledo, Eder               Mukusuluba        3        15.0  22.5   11.0  25.10
      Aras Fernadez, Xabier      Txurdinaga        3        15.0  22.0   10.0  24.31
      Lasanta Juantes, Aitor     J. Mas            3        13.0  20.0    9.0  23.53
      Perez Seara, Eneko         Uribarri          3        12.5  21.0   10.0  22.75
      Fontaneda, Iņigo           Portugalete       3        11.5  18.0   13.0  21.96
      Atxutegi Artegi, Gontzal   Altzaga           3        11.5  17.0   10.0  21.18
      Torices Carbarcos, Leire   Alonsotegi        3        11.0  17.0    8.5  20.39
      Bezos Coscaya, Iratxe      J. Mas            3        10.0  15.0    9.0  19.61
      Arrillaga, Jon Alexander   Portugalete       3         9.5  14.5    9.0  18.82
31-36 Izquierdo, Asier           Portugalete       2.5      14.5  22.5   10.0  18.04
      Intxausti Mayayo, Angel    Gordexola         2.5      13.5  19.5   12.0  17.25
      Faraig Galindez, Kenari    Gordexola         2.5      12.0  19.0    8.0  16.47
      Arroyo, Erlatz             Portugalete       2.5      11.5  16.5    8.0  15.69
      Aguado Aizpuru, Unai       Alonsotegi        2.5       9.0  13.5    4.5  14.90
      Barrueta, Urko             Sopuerta          2.5       9.0  13.0    8.0  14.12
37-43 Linares Borobia, Rafa      Alonsotegi        2        12.0  20.0    8.0  13.33
      Varona Fernandez, Sarai    Basurto           2        12.0  19.0    9.0  12.55
      Moreno, Iratxe             Durango           2        12.0  18.5    8.0  11.76
      Molero Lebrero, Alex       Bizkaia           2        12.0  17.5    9.0  10.98
      Alonso Perez, Sandra       Gurutzeta         2        11.0  15.0    5.5  10.20
      Sanchez, June              J. Mas            2         9.5  15.0    5.5   9.41
      Garcia Urkullu, Iraide     Alonsotegi        2         9.5  14.5    4.5   8.63
44-45 Molina Sanchez, Alazne     Gurutzeta         1.5      13.0  18.5    5.0   7.84
      Marquez Pinilla, Alexander Alonsotegi        1.5      11.0  15.5    2.5   7.06
46-51 Rodriguez Zamora, Aner     Alonsotegi        1        13.0  20.5    3.0   6.27
      Fernandez, Nuria           Durango           1        11.5  17.0    4.5   5.49
      Ordoņez Gallardo, Andoni   Amorebieta        1         6.5  13.5    3.0   4.71
      Goitia Karmengo, Ibon      Amorebieta        1         5.5  11.0    3.0   3.92
      Lopez Lopez, Cristian      Gurutzeta         1         5.5  10.0    4.0   3.14
      Alonso, Kevin              El Regato         1         5.0  12.0    3.0   2.35
52-54 Causo, Gaizka              Portugalete       0         4.5   4.5    0.0   1.57
      Dominguez, Joseba          El Regato         0         3.0   3.0    0.0   0.39
      Garcia, Iņigo              Portugalete       0         3.0   3.0    0.0   0.39